We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    Axiom
    $20 - $30
    Cables
    Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
    Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
    12m - Yellow - Network cable - SC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 12 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow
    $29.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom

    Mfr #: 57Y4393-AX

    Item #: 005167563

    Display cable - DisplayPort (M) to HD-15 (VGA) (F) - white - for Lenovo ThinkCentre M70; M720; M75; M75n IoT; M80; M90; M90n-1 IoT; M920; V530S-07
    $29.99
    Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
    Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
    7m - Yellow - Network cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2
    $29.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network cable - ST single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 9 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2
    $29.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom

    Mfr #: JD096B-AX

    Item #: 001981207

    Network cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 3.3 ft - passive
    $29.99
    Axiom - Axiom ST-ST Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
    Axiom - Axiom ST-ST Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
    10m - Yellow - Patch cable - ST single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2
    $29.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 3.3 ft - twinaxial - for Juniper Networks SRX380; NFX Series Network Services Platform NFX150, NFX350
    $29.99
    Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
    Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
    9m - Yellow - Network cable - ST single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 9 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2
    $29.99
    Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
    Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
    12m - Aqua - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 12 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4
    $29.99
    Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
    Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
    6m - Yellow - Network cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 6 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2
    $29.99
    Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
    Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
    8m - Yellow - Network cable - ST single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 8 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2
    $29.99
    Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
    Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
    10m - Yellow - Network cable - SC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2
    $29.99
    Axiom - Axiom SC-SC Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
    Axiom - Axiom SC-SC Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
    10m - Yellow - Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2
    $29.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 1.6 ft - twinaxial - for Dell Networking N2024, N2048, N3024, N3048, N4032, N4064
    $29.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom

    Mfr #: DPMVGAF-AX

    Item #: 004358239

    Display adapter - DisplayPort (M) to HD-15 (VGA) (F) - white
    $29.99
    Axiom - Axiom SC-ST Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
    Axiom - Axiom SC-ST Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
    10m - Yellow - Patch cable - ST single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2
    $29.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    10GBase-CU direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 16.4 ft - twinaxial - passive - for Mellanox Vantage 6024
    $29.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 50 ft - SFTP, PiMF - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - black
    $28.99
    Axiom - Axiom SC-ST Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
    Axiom - Axiom SC-ST Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
    15m - Orange - Network cable - ST multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - riser - orange
    $28.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom

    Mfr #: AXG96098

    Item #: 004416138

    Patch cable - TAA Compliant - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 75 ft - UTP / 50 micron - CAT 5e - stranded - purple
    $28.99