BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Axiom
20 m
Cables
Networking Cables
Axiom - Axiom AX
Axiom - Axiom AX

Mfr #: 10437-AX

Item #: 006921430

100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - Active Optical Cable (AOC)
$1,589.99
Axiom - Axiom AX
Axiom - Axiom AX

Mfr #: 10444-AX

Item #: 006921433

100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to SFP28 (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - Active Optical Cable (AOC) - aqua
$2,289.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
10GBase-AOC direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - Active Optical Cable (AOC)
$173.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 20 m - fiber optic - active
$437.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
10GBase-AOC direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 20 m - fiber optic - active - for Dell EMC Networking N3132, S4048, Z9100; EMC PowerEdge C6420, R640, R740, R940
$235.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 20 m - fiber optic - active
$1,955.99
Axiom - Axiom AX
Axiom - Axiom AX
Network cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 20 m - fiber optic - active
$488.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 20 m - fiber optic - active
$1,955.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Ethernet 10GBase-AOC cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - active
$208.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
25GBase-AOC direct attach cable - SFP28 to SFP28 - 20 m - fiber optic - active
$295.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG93007

Item #: 005376079

20m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange
$83.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG93010

Item #: 003058425

20m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - riser - orange
$82.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG93018

Item #: 002999791

20m - Aqua - Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua
$92.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG93214

Item #: 003021487

20m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - riser - orange
$68.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG93549

Item #: 003021478

20m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - riser - orange
$71.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG94389

Item #: 002999816

20m - Aqua - Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua
$88.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG94411

Item #: 006062875

20m - Aqua - Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua
$83.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG94519

Item #: 003021460

20m - Aqua - Network cable - TAA Compliant - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua
$82.99
Axiom - Axiom SC-SC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom SC-SC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG94529

Item #: 003023627

20m - Aqua - Network cable - TAA Compliant - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua
$69.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG94548

Item #: 004985463

20m - Aqua - Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua
$64.99