We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Ubiquiti Networks
Ubiquiti Networks - Ubiquiti UFiber OLT UF-OLT-4
Ubiquiti Networks - Ubiquiti UFiber OLT UF-OLT-4

Mfr #: UF-OLT-4

Item #: 005657916

GPON terminal - 10 Gigabit Ethernet
$1,360.99
Ubiquiti Networks - Ubiquiti UniFi Switch Flex Utility
Ubiquiti Networks - Ubiquiti UniFi Switch Flex Utility
Network device enclosure - pole mountable - outdoor
$51.99
Ubiquiti Networks - Ubiquiti UniFi UVC-G3-PRO
Ubiquiti Networks - Ubiquiti UniFi UVC-G3-PRO
Network surveillance camera - outdoor - weatherproof - color (Day&Night) - 1920 x 1080 - 1080p - motorized - audio - LAN 10/100 - H.264 - PoE Plus (pack of 3)
$1,023.99
Ubiquiti Networks - Ubiquiti UniFi Switch US-24-250W
Ubiquiti Networks - Ubiquiti UniFi Switch US-24-250W

Mfr #: US-24-250W

Item #: 005352462

Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable - PoE+
$411.99
Ubiquiti Networks - Ubiquiti UFiber
Ubiquiti Networks - Ubiquiti UFiber
Network splitter - SC/APC (M) to SC/APC (M) - 1.5 m - fiber optic - G.657.A1
$36.99
Ubiquiti Networks - Ubiquiti airFiber 11
Ubiquiti Networks - Ubiquiti airFiber 11

Mfr #: AF-11

Item #: 007686145

Wireless bridge - AirFiber - AirFiber
$1,174.99
Ubiquiti Networks - Ubiquiti U Fiber UF-AE
Ubiquiti Networks - Ubiquiti U Fiber UF-AE

Mfr #: UF-AE

Item #: 006690480

Fiber media converter - GigE - 1000Base-T - SFP+ / RJ-45
$39.99
Ubiquiti Networks - Ubiquiti UniFi Switch US-8-150W
Ubiquiti Networks - Ubiquiti UniFi Switch US-8-150W

Mfr #: US-8-150W

Item #: 005352464

Switch - managed - 8 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x Gigabit SFP - desktop - PoE+
$221.99
Ubiquiti Networks - Ubiquiti
Ubiquiti Networks - Ubiquiti
Wireless access point mounting kit - ceiling mountable (pack of 3) - for UniFi FlexHD
$61.99
Ubiquiti Networks - Ubiquiti UniFi Protect UVC-G4-PRO
Ubiquiti Networks - Ubiquiti UniFi Protect UVC-G4-PRO
Network surveillance camera - outdoor, indoor - weatherproof - color (Day&Night) - 3840 x 2160 - vari-focal - audio - GbE - H.264 - PoE Plus (pack of 3)
$1,773.99
Ubiquiti Networks - Ubiquiti UniFi UVC-G3-MICRO
Ubiquiti Networks - Ubiquiti UniFi UVC-G3-MICRO
Network surveillance camera - color (Day&Night) - 1920 x 1080 - 1080p - audio - wireless - Wi-Fi - H.264 - PoE
$233.99
Ubiquiti Networks - Ubiquiti Networks EdgePoint EP-24V-72W
Ubiquiti Networks - Ubiquiti Networks EdgePoint EP-24V-72W

Mfr #: EP-24V-72W

Item #: 006949224

Power supply - AC 100-240 V - 72 Watt - Ethernet 10/100
$171.99
Ubiquiti Networks - Ubiquiti EdgeRouter Infinity ER-8-XG
Ubiquiti Networks - Ubiquiti EdgeRouter Infinity ER-8-XG

Mfr #: ER-8-XG

Item #: 005059587

Router - 10 GigE - rack-mountable
$2,002.99
Ubiquiti Networks - Ubiquiti Networks EdgePower EP-54V-72W
Ubiquiti Networks - Ubiquiti Networks EdgePower EP-54V-72W

Mfr #: EP-54V-72W

Item #: 006949225

Power supply - AC 100-240 V - 72 Watt - Ethernet 10/100
$171.99
Ubiquiti Networks - Ubiquiti Networks RPS-AC-100W
Ubiquiti Networks - Ubiquiti Networks RPS-AC-100W
Power supply - redundant (plug-in module) - AC 100-240 V - 100 Watt - for UFiber OLT UF-OLT
$84.99
Ubiquiti Networks - Ubiquiti Unifi AP-AC EDU
Ubiquiti Networks - Ubiquiti Unifi AP-AC EDU
Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - DC power
$422.99
Ubiquiti Networks - Ubiquiti Unifi AP-AC EDU
Ubiquiti Networks - Ubiquiti Unifi AP-AC EDU
Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - DC power (pack of 4)
$1,647.99
Ubiquiti Networks - Ubiquiti UFiber
Ubiquiti Networks - Ubiquiti UFiber
Network splitter - SC/APC (M) to SC/APC (M) - 1.5 m - fiber optic - G.657.A1
$18.99
Ubiquiti Networks - Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch 8
Ubiquiti Networks - Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch 8

Mfr #: ES-8-150W

Item #: 003967835

Switch - L3 - managed - 8 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable - PoE+
$205.99