We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    Oracle
    Oracle - Sun
    Oracle - Sun

    Mfr #: 5562A-Z

    Item #: 006358601

    SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Blade 6000 Chassis; Netra 6000 Modular System Chassis
    $739.99
    Oracle - Oracle
    Oracle - Oracle

    Mfr #: 7105588

    Item #: 006464834

    Power cable - IEC 60320 C13 to NBR 14136 (M) - 10 ft - Brazil
    $17.99
    Oracle - StorageTek
    Oracle - StorageTek

    Mfr #: 7105797

    Item #: 006464146

    Tape library drive module - T10000D (8.5 TB - T10000D - 16Gb Fibre Channel - plug-in module - encryption - for StorageTek SL8500
    $30,366.99
    Oracle - Oracle
    Oracle - Oracle

    Mfr #: 7105654

    Item #: 006465226

    Power cable - IEC 60320 C19 - AC 250 V - 8 ft - India
    $129.99
    Oracle - Oracle
    Oracle - Oracle

    Mfr #: 7105610

    Item #: 006464634

    Power cable - IEC 60320 C19 to NEMA L6-20 (M) - 10 ft - Asia, North America
    $84.99
    Oracle - Oracle Database Appliance X6-2L
    Oracle - Oracle Database Appliance X6-2L

    Mfr #: 7114145

    Item #: 006465849

    Server - rack-mountable - 2U - 2-way - 2 x Xeon E5-2630V4 - RAM 256 GB - HDD 2 x 480 GB, SSD 6 x 3.2 TB - GigE, 10 GigE - Oracle Linux - monitor: none
    $42,283.99
    Oracle - Sun StorageTek
    Oracle - Sun StorageTek

    Mfr #: CABLE10800316-Z-N

    Item #: 006465657

    Fibre Channel cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 0.5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - riser
    $53.99
    Oracle - Oracle Exalytics In-Memory Machine X5-4
    Oracle - Oracle Exalytics In-Memory Machine X5-4

    Mfr #: 7111955

    Item #: 006465503

    Application accelerator - 10 GigE, InfiniBand, 10Gb Fibre Channel, 16Gb Fibre Channel - rack-mountable
    $194,013.99
    Oracle - Sun
    Oracle - Sun

    Mfr #: 7105585

    Item #: 006464283

    Power cable - IEC 60320 C13 to NEMA L6-15 (M) - 10 ft - North America
    $272.99
    Oracle - Sun
    Oracle - Sun

    Mfr #: X312G-N

    Item #: 006413501

    Power cable kit - KSC 8305 (M) to IEC 60320 C13 - AC 250 V - Korea - for Sun Network 10, Network QDR InfiniBand Gateway Switch; Fire T1000; Netra T2000; Ultra 27
    $18.99
    Oracle - Sun StorageTek
    Oracle - Sun StorageTek

    Mfr #: CABLE10800332-Z-N

    Item #: 006465546

    Fibre Channel cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 50 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - plenum
    $165.99
    Oracle - Sun
    Oracle - Sun

    Mfr #: 7105611

    Item #: 006464641

    Power cable - IEC 60320 C19 to IEC 60309 16A - 10 ft
    $50.99
    Oracle - Sun Power Cord Kit
    Oracle - Sun Power Cord Kit

    Mfr #: 333A-25-10-IN

    Item #: 006358595

    Power cable - IE 83-B1, BS 546, IS 1293 (M) to IEC 60320 C13 - AC 250 V - 8 ft - India
    $28.99
    Oracle - Oracle Power Jumper Cable
    Oracle - Oracle Power Jumper Cable

    Mfr #: 7105547

    Item #: 006464682

    Power cable - IEC 60320 C19 to NEMA L6-20 (M) - 10 ft - Asia, North America - factory integrated
    $70.99
    Oracle - Oracle DE2-24P
    Oracle - Oracle DE2-24P

    Mfr #: 7107582

    Item #: 006464986

    Hard drive array - 11.2 TB - 24 bays (SAS-2) - SSD 1.6 TB x 7 - SAS 6Gb/s (external) - rack-mountable - 2U
    $48,362.99
    Oracle - Oracle DE2-24P
    Oracle - Oracle DE2-24P

    Mfr #: 7107583

    Item #: 006464978

    Hard drive array - 20.8 TB - 24 bays (SAS-2) - SSD 1.6 TB x 13 - SAS 6Gb/s (external) - rack-mountable - 2U
    $94,354.99
    Oracle - Sun StorageTek
    Oracle - Sun StorageTek

    Mfr #: CABLE10187015-Z-N

    Item #: 006465805

    SCSI external cable - LVD - HD-68 (M) to 68 pin VHDCI (M) - 10 ft
    $157.99
    Oracle - Oracle
    Oracle - Oracle

    Mfr #: 7105580

    Item #: 001390494

    Power cable - IEC 60320 C13 to NEMA 5-15P (M) - 6.6 ft - Asia, North America
    $37.99
    Oracle - Sun StorageTek
    Oracle - Sun StorageTek

    Mfr #: 7106952

    Item #: 006466113

    Fibre Channel cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 50 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua
    $408.99
    Oracle - Sun Dual Port PCIe 2.0 Gigabit Ethernet Networking Card
    Oracle - Sun Dual Port PCIe 2.0 Gigabit Ethernet Networking Card

    Mfr #: 7101752

    Item #: 006464371

    Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x4 low profile - 1000Base-SX x 2
    $1,868.99