BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Oracle
$1,000 - 2,000
Oracle - Sun
Oracle - Sun

Mfr #: #135-1205

Item #: 006464395

SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE
$1,491.99
Oracle - Sun Type D218
Oracle - Sun Type D218
Power supply - hot-plug / redundant (plug-in module) - 660 Watt - for Netra X4250, X4450
$1,070.99
Oracle - Sun TwinX Passive Copper Cable Splitter
Oracle - Sun TwinX Passive Copper Cable Splitter

Mfr #: #530-4451

Item #: 006465275

Network splitter - SFP+ to QSFP - 10 ft
$1,032.99
Oracle - Sun TwinX Passive Copper Cable Splitter
Oracle - Sun TwinX Passive Copper Cable Splitter

Mfr #: #530-4452

Item #: 006465164

Network splitter - SFP+ to QSFP - 16.4 ft
$1,373.99
Oracle - Sun Dual Port PCIe 2.0 Gigabit Ethernet Networking Card
Oracle - Sun Dual Port PCIe 2.0 Gigabit Ethernet Networking Card

Mfr #: 7100481

Item #: 006464342

Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x4 low profile - 1000Base-SX x 2
$1,055.99
Oracle - Emulex
Oracle - Emulex

Mfr #: 7101686

Item #: 006466075

SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel (pack of 2)
$1,225.99
Oracle - Sun Dual Port PCIe 2.0 Gigabit Ethernet Networking Card
Oracle - Sun Dual Port PCIe 2.0 Gigabit Ethernet Networking Card

Mfr #: 7101752

Item #: 006464371

Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x4 low profile - 1000Base-SX x 2
$1,868.99
Oracle - Sun Dual Port 10GBase-T Networking Card
Oracle - Sun Dual Port 10GBase-T Networking Card

Mfr #: 7101755

Item #: 006465749

Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 low profile - 10Gb Ethernet x 2
$1,779.99
Oracle - Sun
Oracle - Sun

Mfr #: 7102772

Item #: 006466066

Hard drive backplane - capacity: 24 hard drives
$1,662.99
Oracle - Oracle StorageTek
Oracle - Oracle StorageTek

Mfr #: 7102883

Item #: 006465710

Base chassis
$1,268.99
Oracle - Intel Xeon E5-2658
Oracle - Intel Xeon E5-2658

Mfr #: 7102980

Item #: 006466015

2.1 GHz - 8-core - 16 threads - 20 MB cache - for Netra X4270 M3
$1,784.99
Oracle - Sun
Oracle - Sun

Mfr #: 7103059

Item #: 006464527

InfiniBand cable - MPO to QSFP - 66 ft
$1,755.99
Oracle - Sun
Oracle - Sun

Mfr #: 7103060

Item #: 006464529

Network cable - MPO (M) to QSFP (M) - 33 ft
$1,352.99