BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Oracle
Networking
Oracle - Sun StorageTek
Oracle - Sun StorageTek
Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - riser
$61.99
Oracle - Sun StorageTek
Oracle - Sun StorageTek
Fibre Channel cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - riser
$102.99
Oracle - Sun
Oracle - Sun

Mfr #: #135-1205

Item #: 006464395

SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE
$1,491.99
Oracle - Sun StorageTek
Oracle - Sun StorageTek
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 2Gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - 850 nm
$206.99
Oracle - Sun
Oracle - Sun
Fibre Channel cable - LC (M) to LC (M) - 2 m - fiber optic
$152.99
Oracle - Sun
Oracle - Sun
Fibre Channel cable - LC to LC - 5 m - fiber optic
$173.99
Oracle - Oracle
Oracle - Oracle

Mfr #: 2124A

Item #: 006594822

QSFP transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR - MPO multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm - factory integrated
$799.99
Oracle - Sun
Oracle - Sun

Mfr #: 2129A

Item #: 004490182

SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR
$172.99
Oracle - Sun
Oracle - Sun

Mfr #: 2129A

Item #: 004490168

SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR
$172.99
Oracle - Sun
Oracle - Sun

Mfr #: 2129A

Item #: 004875614

SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR
$156.99
Oracle - Sun
Oracle - Sun

Mfr #: 5562A-Z

Item #: 006358601

SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Blade 6000 Chassis; Netra 6000 Modular System Chassis
$689.99
Oracle - Sun Quad Port PCIe 2.0 Gigabit Ethernet Networking Card
Oracle - Sun Quad Port PCIe 2.0 Gigabit Ethernet Networking Card

Mfr #: 7100477

Item #: 006464384

Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 low profile - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - for SPARC T-Series T4-2 server
$820.99
Oracle - Sun Dual Port PCIe 2.0 Gigabit Ethernet Networking Card
Oracle - Sun Dual Port PCIe 2.0 Gigabit Ethernet Networking Card

Mfr #: 7100481

Item #: 006464342

Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x4 low profile - 1000Base-SX x 2
$1,055.99
Oracle - Sun Dual Port PCIe 2.0 Gigabit Ethernet Networking Card
Oracle - Sun Dual Port PCIe 2.0 Gigabit Ethernet Networking Card

Mfr #: 7100482

Item #: 006413603

Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x4 low profile - 1000Base-SX x 2 - factory integrated - for Netra SPARC T4-1 Server, T4-2 Server; Server X3-2, X3-2L
$718.99
Oracle - QLogic
Oracle - QLogic

Mfr #: 7101677

Item #: 006466088

SFP+ transceiver module - 10Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - factory integrated (pack of 2)
$523.99