BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Aqua
3 m
Cables
Under $100
C2G - C2G 3m LC Uniboot 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 3m LC Uniboot 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 01014

Item #: 001534867

Aqua - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - uniboot - aqua
$45.99
Axiom - Axiom SC-ST Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom SC-ST Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG96052

Item #: 005854211

3m - Aqua - Network cable - TAA Compliant - SC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua
$53.99
C2G - C2G 10m LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM4 Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 10m LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM4 Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 01006

Item #: 001534860

Aqua - 33ft - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua
$44.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG94378

Item #: 002999805

3m - Aqua - Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua
$61.99
C2G - C2G 3m ST-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable
C2G - C2G 3m ST-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: 36103

Item #: 000721103

Aqua - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua
$36.99
Axiom - Axiom ST-ST Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom ST-ST Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG96067

Item #: 005854201

3m - Aqua - Network cable - TAA Compliant - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua
$49.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG92733

Item #: 002999787

3m - Aqua - Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua
$46.99
C2G - C2G 3m ST-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant)
C2G - C2G 3m ST-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant)

Mfr #: 11027

Item #: 000722983

Aqua - Patch cable - TAA Compliant - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua
$40.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N820-03M-OM4
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N820-03M-OM4
Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua
$29.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber
StarTech - StarTech.com Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber

Mfr #: 450FBLCLC3

Item #: 004985001

3m/ 9 ft - 100 Gb - 50/125 - OM4 Fiber - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (450FBLCLC3) - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua
$44.99
Axiom - Axiom SC-SC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom SC-SC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG92748

Item #: 003023622

3m - Aqua - Network cable - TAA Compliant - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua
$33.99
Axiom - Axiom SC-ST Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom SC-ST Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
3m - Aqua - Network cable - ST multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua
$37.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 3M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 3 Meters
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 3M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 3 Meters

Mfr #: N820-03M

Item #: 01444980

Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua
$20.99
C2G - C2G 10Gb Low-Smoke Zero-Halogen
C2G - C2G 10Gb Low-Smoke Zero-Halogen

Mfr #: 36517

Item #: 02394640

patch cable - 10 ft
$60.99
Axiom - Axiom ST-ST Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom ST-ST Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
3m - Aqua - Network cable - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua
$34.99
C2G - C2G 3m LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM4 Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 3m LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM4 Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 00999

Item #: 001534853

Aqua - 10ft - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua
$23.99
C2G - C2G 3m SC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable
C2G - C2G 3m SC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: 36223

Item #: 000721266

Plenum CMP-Rated - Aqua - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum - aqua
$49.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG95933

Item #: 005033800

3m - Aqua - Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua
$44.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG94401

Item #: 003439549

3m - Aqua - Patch cable - TAA Compliant - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua
$41.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 3M 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Fiber Cable Push/Pull Tabs LC/LC 3 Meters
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 3M 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Fiber Cable Push/Pull Tabs LC/LC 3 Meters

Mfr #: N820-03M-T

Item #: 002037866

Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua
$29.99