We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    Silver
    $200 - $300
    Samsung - Samsung Galaxy Tab A (2019)
    Samsung - Samsung Galaxy Tab A (2019)
    Tablet - Android 9.0 (Pie) - 32 GB - 10.1" TFT (1920 x 1200) - microSD slot - silver
    $238.99
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cisco-Compatible SFP-25G-SR-S SFP28 Transceiver
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cisco-Compatible SFP-25G-SR-S SFP28 Transceiver
    25GBase-SR, Multimode LC, 850 nm, 328 ft. (100 m) - SFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-25G-SR-S) - 25 Gigabit LAN - 25GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm
    $222.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com MSA Uncoded SFP+ Module
    StarTech - StarTech.com MSA Uncoded SFP+ Module
    10GBASE-SR - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ 10GbE Multi Mode Fiber (MMF) Optic Transceiver - 300m DDM - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm
    $204.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com MSA Uncoded SFP+ Module
    StarTech - StarTech.com MSA Uncoded SFP+ Module

    Mfr #: SFP10GBTST

    Item #: 005051441

    10GBASE-T - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ SFP to RJ45 Cat6/Cat5e Transceiver Module - 30m - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-X, 10GBase-T - RJ-45 - up to 98 ft - TAA Compliant
    $250.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com HPE JD094B Compatible SFP+ Module
    StarTech - StarTech.com HPE JD094B Compatible SFP+ Module

    Mfr #: JD094BST

    Item #: 004602209

    10GBASE-LR 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ 10GbE Single Mode/SMF Fiber Optic Transceiver 10km - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP JD094B) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310
    $290.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10GB-TC Compatible SFP+ Module
    StarTech - StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10GB-TC Compatible SFP+ Module
    10GBASE-T - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ SFP to RJ45 Cat6/Cat5e Transceiver - 30m - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-T - RJ-45 - up to 98 ft
    $208.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S Comp. SFP+ Module
    StarTech - StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S Comp. SFP+ Module
    10GBASE-LR - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ 10GbE Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver (SFP10GLRSTTA) - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-LR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode -
    $283.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com Cisco GLC-ZX-SM-RGD Compatible SFP Module
    StarTech - StarTech.com Cisco GLC-ZX-SM-RGD Compatible SFP Module
    1000BASE-ZX - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet 1GbE Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-ZX-SM-RGD) - GigE - 1000Base-ZX - LC single-mode - up t
    $225.99
    Acer America - Acer CB272U smiiprx
    Acer America - Acer CB272U smiiprx
    LED monitor - 27" - 2560 x 1440 WQHD - IPS - 350 cd/m - 1000:1 - 1 ms - 2xHDMI, DisplayPort - speakers - silver
    $293.99
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Triple Flat-Panel Rail Wall Mount for TVs Monitor 10-15" Display
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Triple Flat-Panel Rail Wall Mount for TVs Monitor 10-15" Display

    Mfr #: DMR1015X3

    Item #: 004668013

    Wall mount for 3 LCD displays (low profile) - steel - silver - screen size: 10"-15"
    $269.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com HPE 813874-B21 Compatible SFP+ Module
    StarTech - StarTech.com HPE 813874-B21 Compatible SFP+ Module
    10GBASE-T - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ to RJ45 Cat6/Cat5e - 30m - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP 813874-B21) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-T - RJ-45 - up to 98 ft
    $211.99
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite B004-DUA4-K-R
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite B004-DUA4-K-R
    KVM / audio switch - USB - 4 x KVM / audio - 1 local user - desktop
    $231.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com Desk Mount Dual Monitor Arm
    StarTech - StarTech.com Desk Mount Dual Monitor Arm

    Mfr #: ARMDUALPS

    Item #: 007392146

    Premium Articulating Desktop VESA Mount up to 27" Displays - Height Adjustable - Clamp/Grommet - Desk mount for 2 LCD displays (adjustable arm) - aluminum - silver - screen size: 13"-27"
    $218.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X Comp. SFP+ Module
    StarTech - StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X Comp. SFP+ Module
    10GBASE-SR - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ 10GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 8
    $258.99
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cisco-Compatible SFP-10G-LRM SFP+ Transceiver
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cisco-Compatible SFP-10G-LRM SFP+ Transceiver
    10GBase-LRM, DDM, MMF, LC, 1310 nm, 220 m (721 ft.) - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-LRM) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LRM - LC multi-mode - up to 722 ft - 1310 nm
    $254.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR Compatible SFP+ Module
    StarTech - StarTech.com Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR Compatible SFP+ Module
    10GBASE-SR - 10GE SFP+ 10GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver - 300m DDM - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984
    $232.99
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cisco-Compatible SFP-10G-LR-S SFP+ Transceiver
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cisco-Compatible SFP-10G-LR-S SFP+ Transceiver
    10GBase-LR, DDM, SMF, LC, 1310 nm, 10 km (6.1 mi.) - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
    $212.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-SR Comp. SFP+ Module
    StarTech - StarTech.com Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-SR Comp. SFP+ Module
    10GBASE-SR - 10GbE Gigabit Ethernet Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-SR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 98
    $221.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S Comp. SFP+ Module
    StarTech - StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S Comp. SFP+ Module
    10GBASE-SR - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ 10GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 8
    $226.99