We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    D-Link
    Networking
    D-Link - D-Link DEM 311GT
    D-Link - D-Link DEM 311GT

    Mfr #: DEM-311GT

    Item #: 01043384

    Transceiver module - SFP - Gigabit EN - 1000Base-SX - 850 nm
    $20.99
    D-Link - D-Link Smart+ DGS-1210-26
    D-Link - D-Link Smart+ DGS-1210-26
    Switch - smart - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable
    $180.99
    D-Link - DEM 310GT
    D-Link - DEM 310GT

    Mfr #: DEM-310GT

    Item #: 01043385

    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX - plug-in module - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
    $20.99
    D-Link - D-Link DGS 712
    D-Link - D-Link DGS 712

    Mfr #: DGS-712

    Item #: 001034679

    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - for DES 30XX; DGS 3100, 3200; Web Smart DGS-1216, 1224, 1248; xStack DES-3526, 3528, 3552
    $57.99
    D-Link - D-Link DES 1008PA 8-Port Desktop Switch with 4 PoE Ports
    D-Link - D-Link DES 1008PA 8-Port Desktop Switch with 4 PoE Ports

    Mfr #: DES-1008PA

    Item #: 01777378

    Switch - 8 ports - EN Fast EN - 10Base-T 100Base-TX
    $65.99
    D-Link - D-Link
    D-Link - D-Link
    Expansion module - 10 Gigabit LAN - 10GBase-T - 4 ports - for D-Link DXS-3600-32S
    $1,239.99
    D-Link - D-Link DGS 1100-10MPP
    D-Link - D-Link DGS 1100-10MPP
    Switch - smart - 8 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (242 W)
    $325.99
    D-Link - D-Link DGS-1008G 8-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch
    D-Link - D-Link DGS-1008G 8-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch

    Mfr #: DGS-1008G

    Item #: 03222437

    Switch - unmanaged - 8 x 10/100/1000 - desktop
    $29.99
    D-Link - D-Link DIS 100G-5PSW
    D-Link - D-Link DIS 100G-5PSW
    Switch - unmanaged - 4 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 1 x Gigabit SFP - DIN rail mountable, wall-mountable - PoE+ (120 W) - DC power
    $333.99
    D-Link - D-Link Direct Attach Cable
    D-Link - D-Link Direct Attach Cable

    Mfr #: DEM-CB100S

    Item #: 005300049

    Stacking cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 3.3 ft - for D-Link Data Center 10; DGS 3630; DXS 1100, 1210, 3400, 3600; Web Smart DXS-1210-12
    $81.99
    D-Link - D-Link SmartPro DGS-1510-52X
    D-Link - D-Link SmartPro DGS-1510-52X
    Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - desktop, rack-mountable
    $865.99
    D-Link - D-Link DCS 4633EV
    D-Link - D-Link DCS 4633EV

    Mfr #: DCS-4633EV

    Item #: 005975599

    Network surveillance camera - outdoor, indoor - dustproof / waterproof / vandal-proof - color (Day&Night) - 3 MP - 2048 x 1536 - fixed focal - MJPEG, H.264, H.265 - PoE
    $251.99
    D-Link - D-Link Vigilance DCS-4602EV
    D-Link - D-Link Vigilance DCS-4602EV
    Network surveillance camera - dome - outdoor - dustproof / weatherproof / vandal-proof - color (Day&Night) - 2 MP - 1920 x 1080 - 1080p - LAN 10/100 - MJPEG, H.264 - DC 12 V / PoE
    $186.99
    D-Link - D-Link DEM 431XT
    D-Link - D-Link DEM 431XT

    Mfr #: DEM-431XT

    Item #: 005360392

    SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - up to 984 ft - for D-Link Data Center 10; DGS 3630; DXS 1100, 1210, 3400, 3600; Web Smart DXS-1210-12
    $57.99
    D-Link - DES 1210
    D-Link - DES 1210

    Mfr #: DES-1210-52

    Item #: 03183670

    Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP + 2 x 10/100/1000 - desktop
    $290.99
    D-Link - D-Link xStack DGS-3120-24PC
    D-Link - D-Link xStack DGS-3120-24PC
    Switch - managed - 20 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x combo SFP - desktop - PoE
    $1,327.99
    D-Link - D-Link xStack DGS-3120-48PC
    D-Link - D-Link xStack DGS-3120-48PC
    Switch - managed - 44 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x combo SFP - desktop - PoE
    $2,108.99
    D-Link - D-Link DIS 200G-12S
    D-Link - D-Link DIS 200G-12S
    Switch - managed - 10 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x SFP - DIN rail mountable, wall-mountable - AC 120/230 V / DC 46 - 54 V
    $747.99
    D-Link - D-Link DES 1018MP
    D-Link - D-Link DES 1018MP

    Mfr #: DES-1018MP

    Item #: 001943157

    Switch - unmanaged - 16 x 10/100 (PoE) + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop - PoE (80 W)
    $381.99