We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    D-Link
    Under $100
    D-Link - D-Link DEM 311GT
    D-Link - D-Link DEM 311GT

    Mfr #: DEM-311GT

    Item #: 01043384

    Transceiver module - SFP - Gigabit EN - 1000Base-SX - 850 nm
    $20.99
    D-Link - D-Link DGE 530T
    D-Link - D-Link DGE 530T

    Mfr #: DGE-530T

    Item #: 01190465

    Network adapter - PCI low profile - EN Fast EN Gigabit EN - 10Base-T 100Base-TX 1000Base-T
    $17.99
    D-Link - DEM 310GT
    D-Link - DEM 310GT

    Mfr #: DEM-310GT

    Item #: 01043385

    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX - plug-in module - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
    $20.99
    D-Link - D-Link DES 1008PA 8-Port Desktop Switch with 4 PoE Ports
    D-Link - D-Link DES 1008PA 8-Port Desktop Switch with 4 PoE Ports

    Mfr #: DES-1008PA

    Item #: 01777378

    Switch - 8 ports - EN Fast EN - 10Base-T 100Base-TX
    $65.99
    D-Link - D-Link GO-SW-8G
    D-Link - D-Link GO-SW-8G

    Mfr #: GO-SW-8G

    Item #: 000822852

    Switch - unmanaged - 8 x 10/100/1000 - desktop
    $26.99
    D-Link - D-Link DIS S301SX
    D-Link - D-Link DIS S301SX

    Mfr #: DIS-S301SX

    Item #: 005489053

    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft
    $51.99
    D-Link - D-Link DGS 1005P
    D-Link - D-Link DGS 1005P

    Mfr #: DGS-1005P

    Item #: 006310000

    Switch - 5 x 10/100/1000 (4 PoE+) - desktop - PoE+ (60 W)
    $71.99
    D-Link - DGS-1005G 5-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch
    D-Link - DGS-1005G 5-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch

    Mfr #: DGS-1005G

    Item #: 03222438

    Switch - 5 ports -10Base-T 100Base-TX 1000Base-T - external
    $23.99
    D-Link - D-Link Wireless AC1200 DWA-582
    D-Link - D-Link Wireless AC1200 DWA-582

    Mfr #: DWA-582

    Item #: 002500823

    Network adapter - PCIe low profile - 802.11ac
    $63.99
    D-Link - D-Link DWA-181
    D-Link - D-Link DWA-181

    Mfr #: DWA-181-US

    Item #: 007352874

    Network adapter - USB 2.0 - 802.11ac
    $38.99
    D-Link - D-Link DCS-37-2
    D-Link - D-Link DCS-37-2

    Mfr #: DCS-37-2

    Item #: 004239634

    Camera mounting bracket - wall mountable - indoor - for Vigilance DCS-4602EV, DCS-4802E
    $51.99
    D-Link - D-Link Direct Attach Cable
    D-Link - D-Link Direct Attach Cable

    Mfr #: DEM-CB100S

    Item #: 005300049

    Stacking cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 3.3 ft - for D-Link Data Center 10; DGS 3630; DXS 1100, 1210, 3400, 3600; Web Smart DXS-1210-12
    $81.99
    D-Link - D-Link DAP-1610
    D-Link - D-Link DAP-1610
    Wi-Fi range extender - Wi-Fi - Dual Band
    $64.99
    D-Link - D-Link DEM 431XT
    D-Link - D-Link DEM 431XT

    Mfr #: DEM-431XT

    Item #: 005360392

    SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - up to 984 ft - for D-Link Data Center 10; DGS 3630; DXS 1100, 1210, 3400, 3600; Web Smart DXS-1210-12
    $57.99
    D-Link - D-Link EasySmart Switch DGS-1100-05
    D-Link - D-Link EasySmart Switch DGS-1100-05

    Mfr #: DGS-1100-05

    Item #: 03920340

    Switch - managed - 5 x 10/100/1000 - desktop
    $38.99
    D-Link - D-Link DGS 105
    D-Link - D-Link DGS 105

    Mfr #: DGS-105

    Item #: 003712886

    Switch - 5 x 10/100/1000 - desktop
    $31.99
    D-Link - D-Link DPE-301GS
    D-Link - D-Link DPE-301GS

    Mfr #: DPE-301GS

    Item #: 003416968

    PoE splitter
    $41.99
    D-Link - D-Link DES 108
    D-Link - D-Link DES 108

    Mfr #: DES-108

    Item #: 003712888

    Switch - 8 x 10/100 - desktop
    $23.99
    D-Link - D-Link DUB-1310
    D-Link - D-Link DUB-1310

    Mfr #: DUB-1310

    Item #: 000931632

    Network adapter - PCIe - USB 3.0 x 2 - for DUB 1340
    $40.99
    D-Link - D-Link
    D-Link - D-Link

    Mfr #: DEM-CB100

    Item #: 005560472

    Stacking cable - 4 x InfiniBand (M) to 4 x InfiniBand (M) - 3.3 ft - for DGS 3324SR, 3324SRi; xStack DXS-3326GSR, DXS-3350SR
    $98.99