BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Cisco
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960S-24PS-L SWITCH PoE- 24 ports
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960S-24PS-L SWITCH PoE- 24 ports
Ethernet Fast Ethernet Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T 100Base-TX 1000Base-T + 4 x SFP (empty) - 1U - PoE - rack-mountable
$2,327.99
Cisco - Cisco ASR 1001
Cisco - Cisco ASR 1001

Mfr #: ASR1001

Item #: 03325233

Router - desktop
$14,305.99
Cisco - Cisco ASA 5505 Firewall Edition Bundle
Cisco - Cisco ASA 5505 Firewall Edition Bundle
Security appliance - 0 / 1 - 8 ports - Unlimited-User Security Plus License - Ethernet Fast Ethernet
$1,231.99
Cisco - Cisco ASA 5505 Firewall Edition Bundle
Cisco - Cisco ASA 5505 Firewall Edition Bundle
Security appliance - 0 / 1 - 8 ports - unlimited users - Ethernet Fast Ethernet - external
$723.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960 48-port Switch
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960 48-port Switch
Fast Ethernet 10/100/1000 PoE - Rack-mountable
$5,780.99
Cisco - Cisco 2-Port 100GE Packet Transport Optimized Line Card
Cisco - Cisco 2-Port 100GE Packet Transport Optimized Line Card
Expansion module - 100 Gigabit CFP x 2 - refurbished - for ASR 9001, 9006, 9006 with PEM Version 2, 9010, 9010 with PEM Version 2, 9904, 9912, 9922
$169,893.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 3650-24TS-S
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 3650-24TS-S
Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - refurbished
$2,927.99
Cisco - Cisco IP Phone 8861
Cisco - Cisco IP Phone 8861
With Multiplatform Phone Firmware - VoIP phone - IEEE 802.11a/b/g/n/ac (Wi-Fi) - SIP, RTCP, RTP, SRTP, SDP - charcoal
$254.99
Cisco - Cisco Aironet Lightning Arrestor
Cisco - Cisco Aironet Lightning Arrestor
Lightning arrester - refurbished
$181.99
Cisco - Cisco Nexus 9336PQ ACI Spine
Cisco - Cisco Nexus 9336PQ ACI Spine
Switch - L3 - managed - 36 x 40 Gigabit QSFP+ - desktop, rack-mountable - refurbished
$19,229.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Power supply - hot-plug (plug-in module) - AC 100-240 V - 300 Watt - PFC - remanufactured - for Catalyst 4948E-F
$265.99
Cisco - Cisco Meraki Go GX20
Cisco - Cisco Meraki Go GX20

Mfr #: GX20-HW-US

Item #: 007464180

Security appliance - 4 ports - GigE - cloud-managed - desktop
$130.99
Cisco - Cisco CWDM SFP
Cisco - Cisco CWDM SFP
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE, 2Gb Fibre Channel - CWDM - LC/PC single-mode - 1470 nm - refurbished - for Cisco 3825; Catalyst 2970G, 3560, 3560G, 3750, 3750G; Supervisor Engine 720
$2,473.99
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SPA 525G2
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SPA 525G2

Mfr #: SPA525G2

Item #: 001127804

VoIP phone - IEEE 802.11g (Wi-Fi) - SIP, SIP v2, SPCP - multiline - silver, dark gray - for Small Business Pro Unified Communications 320 with 4 FXO
$254.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Power cable - IEC 320 EN 60320 C19 (F) - NEMA L6-20 (M) - 14 ft
$57.99
Cisco - Cisco VPN Services Port Adapter
Cisco - Cisco VPN Services Port Adapter
Cryptographic accelerator - refurbished - plug-in module - for Catalyst 6503, 6504, 6506, 6506-E IDSM-2, 6509, 6509-E 10, 6513, 6513 10
$19,201.99
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG300-52
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG300-52
Switch - L3 - managed - 50 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop - refurbished
$606.99