BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Cisco
$1,000 - 2,000
Cisco - Cisco ASA 5505 Firewall Edition Bundle
Cisco - Cisco ASA 5505 Firewall Edition Bundle
Security appliance - 0 / 1 - 8 ports - Unlimited-User Security Plus License - Ethernet Fast Ethernet
$1,231.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9200
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9200
Network Advantage - switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 - rack-mountable
$1,656.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960X-24PSQ-L
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960X-24PSQ-L
Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (8 PoE+) + 2 x Gigabit SFP + 2 x 10/100/1000 - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (110 W) - refurbished
$1,297.99
Cisco - Cisco Nexus 7000 Series DC Power Interface Unit
Cisco - Cisco Nexus 7000 Series DC Power Interface Unit
Power supply backplane - remanufactured - for Nexus 7000, 7000 M1-Series
$1,111.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Power supply - hot-plug / redundant (plug-in module) - 80 PLUS Platinum - AC 100-240 V - 3 kW - refurbished - for Nexus 7700, 7700 18-Slot
$1,853.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960-Plus 24PC-S
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960-Plus 24PC-S
Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100 (PoE) + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable - PoE (370 W)
$1,532.99
Cisco - Cisco ME 3400EG-2CS
Cisco - Cisco ME 3400EG-2CS
Switch - managed - 2 x combo Gigabit SFP + 2 x SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - refurbished
$1,287.99
Cisco - Cisco Transceiver Module
Cisco - Cisco Transceiver Module
XFP transceiver module - SONET/SDH, 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - OC-192/STM-64 - 1310 nm - refurbished - for P/N: A900-IMA2Z-RF, A900-IMA2Z-WS, A9K-8T/4-B-RF, A9K-8T/4-B-WS, ASR1000-6TGE-WS
$1,116.99
Cisco - Cisco SMARTnet
Cisco - Cisco SMARTnet
Extended service agreement - replacement - 8x5 - response time: NBD - for P/N: ASA5525-FPWR-K9, ASA5525-FPWR-K9-RF, ASA5525-FPWR-K9-WS
$1,354.99
Cisco - Cisco SMARTnet
Cisco - Cisco SMARTnet
Extended service agreement - replacement - 8x5 - response time: NBD - for P/N: ASR1001-X, ASR1001-X=, ASR1001-X-RF, ASR1001-X-WS
$1,385.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
XFP transceiver module - SONET/SDH, 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR, 10GBase-LW - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - OC-192/STM-64 - 1310 nm - refurbished - for Cisco 1, CRS-1, CRS-3 20; Ethernet Services Plus Transport Line Card
$1,523.99
Cisco - Cisco 8-Port (2:1) 10GBASE-T RJ-45 Half Card
Cisco - Cisco 8-Port (2:1) 10GBASE-T RJ-45 Half Card
Expansion module - 10Gb Ethernet x 8 - refurbished - for Catalyst 4900M
$1,721.99
Cisco - Cisco Industrial Wireless 3700 Series
Cisco - Cisco Industrial Wireless 3700 Series
Wireless access point - 802.11ac (draft 5.0) - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - refurbished
$1,491.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960-Plus 24TC-L
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960-Plus 24TC-L
Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable
$1,109.99
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG300-52MP
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG300-52MP
Switch - L3 - managed - 50 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (740 W) - refurbished
$1,152.99
Cisco - Cisco 550X Series SG550X-24MP
Cisco - Cisco 550X Series SG550X-24MP
Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x combo 10GBase-T + 2 x SFP+ - rack-mountable - PoE+ (382 W)
$1,613.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Power supply - hot-plug (plug-in module) - AC 100-240 V - 1900 Watt - refurbished - for MDS 9506 Multilayer Director
$1,603.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9200
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9200
Network Essentials - switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 - rack-mountable - refurbished
$1,937.99
Cisco - Cisco SMARTnet
Cisco - Cisco SMARTnet
Extended service agreement - replacement - 8x5 - response time: NBD - for P/N: ISR4351-VSEC/K9, ISR4351-VSEC/K9-RF, ISR4351-VSEC/K9-WS
$1,768.99
Cisco - Cisco Industrial Ethernet 2000 Series
Cisco - Cisco Industrial Ethernet 2000 Series
Switch - managed - 16 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP + 2 x Fast Ethernet SFP - DIN rail mountable - refurbished
$1,254.99