We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    Cisco
    $2,000 - 3,000
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960S-24PS-L SWITCH PoE- 24 ports
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960S-24PS-L SWITCH PoE- 24 ports
    Ethernet Fast Ethernet Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T 100Base-TX 1000Base-T + 4 x SFP (empty) - 1U - PoE - rack-mountable
    $2,327.99
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9200
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9200
    Network Essentials - switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 - rack-mountable
    $2,138.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE, 2Gb Fibre Channel - 1000Base-DWDM - SC/PC single-mode - 1539.77 nm - refurbished - for Cisco 29XX, 39XX; Catalyst 3750; Ethernet Services Plus Extended Transport 20
    $2,878.99
    Cisco - Cisco WAVE 8 Port GE Copper Inline Card
    Cisco - Cisco WAVE 8 Port GE Copper Inline Card
    Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet x 8 - refurbished
    $2,151.99
    Cisco - Cisco CWDM SFP
    Cisco - Cisco CWDM SFP
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE, 2Gb Fibre Channel - CWDM - LC/PC single-mode - 1470 nm - refurbished - for Cisco 3825; Catalyst 2970G, 3560, 3560G, 3750, 3750G; Supervisor Engine 720
    $2,308.99
    Cisco - Cisco 2520 Connected Grid Switch
    Cisco - Cisco 2520 Connected Grid Switch
    Switch - managed - 8 x 10/100 (PoE) + 16 x SFP + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE - refurbished
    $2,207.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE, 2Gb Fibre Channel - 1000Base-DWDM - SC/PC single-mode - 1540.56 nm - remanufactured - for Cisco 29XX, 39XX; Catalyst 3750; Ethernet Services Plus Extended Transport 20
    $2,843.99
    Cisco - Cisco Enhanced EtherSwitch Service Module Advanced
    Cisco - Cisco Enhanced EtherSwitch Service Module Advanced
    Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 - plug-in module - PoE - refurbished
    $2,038.99
    Cisco - NVIDIA GRID K1
    Cisco - NVIDIA GRID K1
    Graphics card - 4 GPUs - GRID K1 - 16 GB GDDR5 - PCIe 3.0 x16 - refurbished - for UCS C240 M3
    $2,366.99
    Cisco - Cisco Industrial Ethernet 3010 Series
    Cisco - Cisco Industrial Ethernet 3010 Series
    Switch - managed - 16 x 100 Mbit SFP + 8 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable - PoE - refurbished
    $2,293.99
    Cisco - Cisco Enhanced EtherSwitch Service Module Advanced
    Cisco - Cisco Enhanced EtherSwitch Service Module Advanced
    Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100 (PoE) + 2 x SFP - plug-in module - PoE - refurbished
    $2,807.99
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9200L
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9200L
    Network Essentials - switch - L3 - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x Gigabit SFP (uplink) - rack-mountable - refurbished
    $2,035.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC/PC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for 250 Series; Nexus 22XX, 30XX, 31XX, 3548, 93180, 93XX; ONE Nexus 55XX; UCS 62XX, C4200
    $2,747.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - OC-48/STM-16 - 1570 nm - refurbished - for ONS 15454, 15454 4-Channel
    $2,149.99
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960X-48TD-L
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960X-48TD-L
    Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - desktop, rack-mountable - refurbished
    $2,318.99
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 3850-24U-L
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 3850-24U-L
    Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (UPOE) - desktop, rack-mountable - UPOE (800 W) - refurbished
    $2,616.99
    Cisco - Cisco Industrial Ethernet 2000 Series
    Cisco - Cisco Industrial Ethernet 2000 Series
    Switch - managed - 16 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP + 2 x Fast Ethernet SFP - DIN rail mountable
    $2,140.99
    Cisco - Cisco 2520 Connected Grid Switch
    Cisco - Cisco 2520 Connected Grid Switch
    Switch - managed - 8 x 10/100 (PoE) + 16 x SFP + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE - refurbished
    $2,107.99
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9200L
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9200L
    Network Essentials - switch - L3 - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x Gigabit SFP (uplink) - rack-mountable - PoE+ (1440 W) - refurbished
    $2,085.99
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 3750V2-24PS
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 3750V2-24PS
    Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100 (PoE) + 2 x SFP - rack-mountable - PoE - refurbished
    $2,209.99