We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    Cisco
    $2,000 - 3,000
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960S-24PS-L SWITCH PoE- 24 ports
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960S-24PS-L SWITCH PoE- 24 ports
    Ethernet Fast Ethernet Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T 100Base-TX 1000Base-T + 4 x SFP (empty) - 1U - PoE - rack-mountable
    $2,327.99
    Cisco - Cisco UCS 5108 Blade Server Chassis
    Cisco - Cisco UCS 5108 Blade Server Chassis
    Rack-mountable - 6U - up to 8 blades - no power supply - remanufactured
    $2,276.99
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 3850-24U-L
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 3850-24U-L
    Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (UPOE) - desktop, rack-mountable - UPOE (800 W) - refurbished
    $2,616.99
    Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1552E
    Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1552E
    Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - refurbished
    $2,052.99
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 3650-24TS-S
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 3650-24TS-S
    Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - refurbished
    $2,276.99
    Cisco - Cisco 5508 Wireless Controller
    Cisco - Cisco 5508 Wireless Controller
    Network management device - 8 ports - GigE - 1U - refurbished
    $2,742.99
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 3750V2-24TS
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 3750V2-24TS
    Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100 + 2 x SFP - rack-mountable - refurbished
    $2,803.99
    Cisco - Cisco Integrated Services Router 4331
    Cisco - Cisco Integrated Services Router 4331
    Security Bundle - router - GigE - WAN ports: 3 - rack-mountable - refurbished
    $2,195.99
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960-Plus 48PST-L
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960-Plus 48PST-L
    Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100 (PoE) + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable - PoE (370 W) - refurbished
    $2,107.99
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960-Plus 48PST-S
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960-Plus 48PST-S
    Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100 (PoE) + 2 x Gigabit SFP + 2 x 10/100/1000 - rack-mountable - PoE (370 W)
    $2,292.99
    Cisco - Cisco Cross Connect Card
    Cisco - Cisco Cross Connect Card
    Expansion module - SONET - OC-192 - refurbished - for ONS 15454
    $2,796.99
    Cisco - Cisco Industrial Ethernet 4000 Series
    Cisco - Cisco Industrial Ethernet 4000 Series
    Switch - managed - 16 x 10/100 + 4 x combo Gigabit SFP - DIN rail mountable - DC power - refurbished - TAA Compliant
    $2,110.99
    Cisco - Cisco TelePresence Precision 60
    Cisco - Cisco TelePresence Precision 60
    Conference camera - color - 1920 x 1080 - HDMI - LAN 10/100 - AC 120/230 V - DC 12 V - remanufactured
    $2,214.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC/PC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for 250 Series; Nexus 22XX, 30XX, 31XX, 3548, 93180, 93XX; ONE Nexus 55XX; UCS 62XX, C4200
    $2,747.99
    Cisco - Cisco Industrial Ethernet 4000 Series
    Cisco - Cisco Industrial Ethernet 4000 Series
    Switch - managed - 8 x Gigabit SFP + 4 x combo Gigabit SFP - DIN rail mountable - DC power - refurbished - TAA Compliant
    $2,630.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - OC-48/STM-16 - 1570 nm - refurbished - for ONS 15454, 15454 4-Channel
    $2,149.99
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960S-48TD-L
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960S-48TD-L
    Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack-mountable - refurbished
    $2,742.99
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9200L
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9200L
    Network Essentials - switch - L3 - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x Gigabit SFP (uplink) - rack-mountable - refurbished
    $2,035.99
    Cisco - Cisco Integrated Services Router 4321
    Cisco - Cisco Integrated Services Router 4321
    Voice Security Bundle - router - GigE - WAN ports: 2 - rack-mountable
    $2,782.99
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 3750V2-24PS
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 3750V2-24PS
    Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100 (PoE) + 2 x SFP - rack-mountable - PoE - refurbished
    $2,209.99