BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Cisco
$2,000 - 3,000
Networking
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960S-24PS-L SWITCH PoE- 24 ports
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960S-24PS-L SWITCH PoE- 24 ports
Ethernet Fast Ethernet Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T 100Base-TX 1000Base-T + 4 x SFP (empty) - 1U - PoE - rack-mountable
$2,327.99
Cisco - Cisco ASR 901 10G
Cisco - Cisco ASR 901 10G
Router - 10 GigE - rack-mountable - refurbished
$2,228.99
Cisco - Cisco Industrial Ethernet 4000 Series
Cisco - Cisco Industrial Ethernet 4000 Series
Switch - managed - 8 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x combo Gigabit SFP - DIN rail mountable - DC power - refurbished - TAA Compliant
$2,511.99
Cisco - Cisco 2520 Connected Grid Switch
Cisco - Cisco 2520 Connected Grid Switch
Switch - managed - 8 x 10/100 (PoE) + 16 x SFP + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE - refurbished
$2,529.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE, 2Gb Fibre Channel - 1000Base-DWDM - SC/PC single-mode - 1539.77 nm - refurbished - for Cisco 29XX, 39XX; Catalyst 3750; Ethernet Services Plus Extended Transport 20
$2,878.99
Cisco - Cisco Industrial Ethernet 4000 Series
Cisco - Cisco Industrial Ethernet 4000 Series
Switch - managed - 4 x 10/100 + 4 x 10/100 (PoE+) + 4 x combo Gigabit SFP - DIN rail mountable - PoE+ - DC power - refurbished - TAA Compliant
$2,138.99
Cisco - Cisco ASA 5515-X Firewall Edition
Cisco - Cisco ASA 5515-X Firewall Edition
Security appliance - 6 ports - GigE - 1U - refurbished - rack-mountable
$2,272.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9300
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9300
Network Advantage - switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) - rack-mountable - PoE+ (445 W) - refurbished
$2,442.99
Cisco - Cisco ASA 5515-X
Cisco - Cisco ASA 5515-X
Security appliance - 6 ports - GigE - 1U - refurbished - rack-mountable - with FirePOWER Services
$2,318.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 3750V2-48PS
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 3750V2-48PS
Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100 + 4 x SFP - rack-mountable - PoE - refurbished
$2,306.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE, 2Gb Fibre Channel - 1000Base-DWDM - SC/PC single-mode - 1540.56 nm - remanufactured - for Cisco 29XX, 39XX; Catalyst 3750; Ethernet Services Plus Extended Transport 20
$2,843.99
Cisco - Cisco ASA 5515-X Firewall Edition
Cisco - Cisco ASA 5515-X Firewall Edition
Security appliance - 6 ports - GigE - 1U - refurbished - rack-mountable
$2,174.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9200L
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9200L
Network Advantage - switch - L3 - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ (uplink) - rack-mountable - PoE+ (740 W) - refurbished
$2,040.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9300L
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9300L
Network Essentials - switch - L3 - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ (uplink) - rack-mountable
$2,694.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC/PC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for 250 Series; Nexus 22XX, 30XX, 31XX, 3548, 93180, 93XX; ONE Nexus 55XX; UCS 62XX, C4200
$2,747.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 3650-24PS-S
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 3650-24PS-S
Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (390 W) - refurbished
$2,712.99
Cisco - Cisco Enhanced EtherSwitch Service Module Advanced
Cisco - Cisco Enhanced EtherSwitch Service Module Advanced
Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100 (PoE) + 2 x SFP - plug-in module - PoE - refurbished
$2,807.99
Cisco - Cisco SX350X-24
Cisco - Cisco SX350X-24
Switch - managed - 20 x 10GBase-T + 2 x combo 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 2 x 10Gb Ethernet - rack-mountable
$2,237.99
Cisco - Cisco UCS 2208XP Fabric Extender
Cisco - Cisco UCS 2208XP Fabric Extender
Expansion module - 10 GigE, FCoE - 8 ports - refurbished
$2,560.99
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG500X-48P
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG500X-48P
Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE) + 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack-mountable - PoE - refurbished
$2,164.99