We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Cisco
Plug-in module
Cisco - Cisco Timing, Communication, and Control Card Version 2 plus
Cisco - Cisco Timing, Communication, and Control Card Version 2 plus
Control processor - refurbished - plug-in module - for ONS 15454 SONET Multiservice Provisioning Platform
$1,369.99
Cisco - Cisco Nexus 7000 48-Port 1 and 10 Gigabit Ethernet F2-Series Module
Cisco - Cisco Nexus 7000 48-Port 1 and 10 Gigabit Ethernet F2-Series Module
Switch - L3 - 48 x 1 Gigabit / 10 Gigabit SFP+ - plug-in module - refurbished
$13,630.99
Cisco - Cisco Cross Connect Card
Cisco - Cisco Cross Connect Card
Expansion module - SONET - OC-192 - refurbished - for ONS 15454
$2,796.99
Cisco - Cisco Transceiver Module
Cisco - Cisco Transceiver Module
XFP transceiver module - SONET/SDH, 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - OC-192/STM-64 - 1310 nm - refurbished - for P/N: A900-IMA2Z-RF, A900-IMA2Z-WS, A9K-8T/4-B-RF, A9K-8T/4-B-WS, ASR1000-6TGE-WS
$1,116.99
Cisco - Cisco Supervisor-1 Module
Cisco - Cisco Supervisor-1 Module
Control processor - 10 GigE, 40 Gigabit LAN - remanufactured - plug-in module
$12,163.99
Cisco - Cisco Transport Node Controller
Cisco - Cisco Transport Node Controller
Network monitoring device - SONET/SDH, PTP - remanufactured - plug-in module - for P/N: NCS2002-SEC-K9
$3,120.99
Cisco - Cisco Small Business MGBT1
Cisco - Cisco Small Business MGBT1

Mfr #: MGBT1

Item #: 000825517

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - for 250 Series; Small Business SF110, SF112, SF350, SF352, SG110, SG250, SG300, SG350, SG355
$109.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
XFP transceiver module - SONET/SDH, 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR, 10GBase-LW - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - OC-192/STM-64 - 1310 nm - refurbished - for Cisco 1, CRS-1, CRS-3 20; Ethernet Services Plus Transport Line Card
$1,523.99
Cisco - Cisco Triple-Rate Multiprotocol
Cisco - Cisco Triple-Rate Multiprotocol
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE, 2Gb Fibre Channel - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - refurbished - for MDS 9120 Multilayer Fabric Switch, 9140 Multilayer Fabric Switch; SN 5428
$645.99
Cisco - Cisco Supervisor Engine 9-E
Cisco - Cisco Supervisor Engine 9-E
Control processor - remanufactured - plug-in module
$13,501.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 6900 Series 8-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Module with DFC4
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 6900 Series 8-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Module with DFC4
Expansion module - 10 Gigabit X2 x 8 - refurbished - for Catalyst 6503-E, 6504-E, 6506-E, 6506-E IDSM-2, 6509-E, 6509-E 10Gig, 6513-E
$20,139.99
Cisco - Cisco SPA Interface Processor 400
Cisco - Cisco SPA Interface Processor 400
Control processor - refurbished - plug-in module - for Cisco 7603, 7604, 7606, 7609, 7613
$8,709.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm - refurbished - for Cisco 29XX, 39XX; ASR 1002; Catalyst 2960; Integrated Services Router 11XX; ME 3800X 24
$115.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP+ transceiver module - 32Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - fiber optic - LC multi-mode - 850 nm - refurbished - for P/N: DS-X9648-1536K9, DS-X9648-1536K9=
$487.99
Cisco - Cisco UCS Virtual Interface Card 1240
Cisco - Cisco UCS Virtual Interface Card 1240
Network adapter - 10 GigE, 10Gb FCoE - refurbished
$504.99
Cisco - Cisco Enhanced EtherSwitch Service Module Entry Level
Cisco - Cisco Enhanced EtherSwitch Service Module Entry Level
Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100 + 2 x SFP - plug-in module - refurbished - for Cisco 2921, 2951, 3925, 3945; Catalyst 2960-48, 3560E-48
$1,364.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9400 Series Line Card
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9400 Series Line Card
Switch - 48 x 10/100/1000 - plug-in module - UPOE (60 W)
$6,203.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC/PC single-mode - 1539.77 nm - remanufactured - for Cisco Service Edge Optimized Line Card; Catalyst 3650, 6880; ME 3600; Nexus 7700 F2-Series
$8,807.99
Cisco - Cisco 48-Port 1 Gigabit Copper Ethernet Module with DFC4
Cisco - Cisco 48-Port 1 Gigabit Copper Ethernet Module with DFC4
Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet x 48 - refurbished - for Catalyst 6503-E, 6504-E, 6506-E, 6506-E IDSM-2, 6509-E, 6509-E 10Gig, 6513-E
$5,439.99