BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Cisco
Plug-in module
$1,000 - $1,500
Cisco - Cisco Ethernet Switch Module for the Cisco 2010 Connected Grid Router
Cisco - Cisco Ethernet Switch Module for the Cisco 2010 Connected Grid Router
Switch - managed - 8 x 10/100 + 1 x combo Gigabit SFP + 1 x Gigabit SFP - plug-in module - PoE - refurbished
$1,183.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
XFP transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel - fiber optic - LC single-mode - 840-860 nm - remanufactured
$1,247.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
XFP transceiver module - SONET/SDH, 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR, 10GBase-LW - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - OC-192/STM-64 - 1310 nm - refurbished - for Cisco 1, CRS-1, CRS-3 20; Ethernet Services Plus Transport Line Card
$1,202.99
Cisco - Cisco Timing, Communication, and Control Card Version 2 plus
Cisco - Cisco Timing, Communication, and Control Card Version 2 plus
Control processor - refurbished - plug-in module - for ONS 15454 SONET Multiservice Provisioning Platform
$1,369.99
Cisco - Cisco Ethernet Switch Module for the Cisco 2010 Connected Grid Router
Cisco - Cisco Ethernet Switch Module for the Cisco 2010 Connected Grid Router
Switch - managed - 4 x 100 Mbit SFP + 1 x combo Gigabit SFP + 1 x Gigabit SFP - plug-in module - PoE - refurbished
$1,073.99
Cisco - Cisco Timing, Communication, and Control Card Version 2 plus
Cisco - Cisco Timing, Communication, and Control Card Version 2 plus
Control processor - SDH - refurbished - plug-in module - for ONS 15454
$1,290.99
Cisco - Cisco Centralized Forwarding Card
Cisco - Cisco Centralized Forwarding Card
Control processor - refurbished - plug-in module - for P/N: WS-X6704-10GE-RF, WS-X6724-SFP-RF, WS-X6748-GE-TX-RF, WS-X6748-SFP=, WS-X6748-SFP-RF
$1,049.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single-mode - up to 9.3 miles - OC-48/STM-16 IR1/S-16.1 - 1310 nm - refurbished
$1,404.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single-mode - up to 9.3 miles - OC-48/STM-16 IR1/S-16.1 - 1310 nm - refurbished
$1,280.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single-mode - up to 9.3 miles - OC-48c/STM-16 - 1310 nm - refurbished - for P/N: SPA-1XOC48POS/RPR, SPA-1XOC48POS/RPR=, SPA-4XOC48POS/RPR, SPA-4XOC48POS/RPR=
$1,351.99
Cisco - Cisco Triple-Rate Multiprotocol
Cisco - Cisco Triple-Rate Multiprotocol
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE, 2Gb Fibre Channel - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Cisco Advanced Services Module; MDS 9120, 9140, 9216
$1,013.99
Cisco - Cisco High-Speed
Cisco - Cisco High-Speed

Mfr #: HWIC-4A/S

Item #: 000103354

Expansion module - X.21, V.35 - 4 ports - for Cisco 1841, 1921 4-pair, 1921 ADSL2+, 19XX, 28XX, 28XX 2-pair, 29XX, 38XX, 39XX
$1,033.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 4306
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 4306
Switch - 6 x GBIC - plug-in module - refurbished
$1,348.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 2Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - fiber optic - LC multi-mode - up to 1640 ft - 850 nm (pack of 4) - for P/N: DS-C9140-K9, DS-C9216A-K9, DS-X9016, DS-X9032-SSM, DS-X9032-SSM=, DS-X9302-14K9
$1,446.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC/PC single-mode - up to 9.3 miles - OC-12/STM-4 - 1310 nm - for Cisco 7304
$1,342.99
Cisco - Cisco X2
Cisco - Cisco X2
X2 transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LX4 - SC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 1310 nm - refurbished - for Cisco 8; Catalyst 3560E, 3750E, 4500, 4948 10; ME 4924; Supervisor Engine II-Plus-10
$1,306.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
QSFP transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-PSM4 - MPO - up to 1640 ft - 1295-1395 nm - for Nexus 93108TC-EX, 93180YC-FX, 9336C-FX2
$1,448.99
Cisco - Cisco Services Ready Engine 700 SM
Cisco - Cisco Services Ready Engine 700 SM
Control processor - GigE - refurbished - plug-in module
$1,087.99
Cisco - Cisco UCS Virtual Interface Card 1497
Cisco - Cisco UCS Virtual Interface Card 1497
Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x16 - 100 Gigabit QSFP28 / 40 Gigabit QSFP28 x 2 - for UCS Smart Play HX220c M5, Smart Play Select HX240c M5, SmartPlay HXAF240c M5
$1,159.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC single-mode - up to 984 ft
$1,010.99