BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Cisco
Plug-in module
$1,500 - $2,000
Networking
Cisco - Cisco 8-Port (2:1) 10GBASE-T RJ-45 Half Card
Cisco - Cisco 8-Port (2:1) 10GBASE-T RJ-45 Half Card
Expansion module - 10Gb Ethernet x 8 - refurbished - for Catalyst 4900M
$1,721.99
Cisco - Cisco Fourth-Generation Multi-flex Trunk Voice/Clear-channel Data T1/E1 Module
Cisco - Cisco Fourth-Generation Multi-flex Trunk Voice/Clear-channel Data T1/E1 Module
Expansion module - T1/E1 x 4 - T-1/E-1 - refurbished - for P/N: ISR4321-PM20, ISR4331-PM20, ISR4351-PM20, ISR4431-PM20, ISR4461-K9-CAP, ISR4461-PM20
$1,977.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
XFP transceiver module - SONET/SDH, 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR, 10GBase-LW - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - OC-192/STM-64 - 1310 nm - refurbished - for Cisco 1, CRS-1, CRS-3 20; Ethernet Services Plus Transport Line Card
$1,807.99
Cisco - Cisco UCS 2204XP Fabric Extender
Cisco - Cisco UCS 2204XP Fabric Extender
Expansion module - 10 GigE - 4 ports - refurbished - for Network Analysis Module 2204, 2204 Appliance
$1,623.99
Cisco - Cisco 8-Port (2:1) 10GBASE-T RJ-45 Half Card
Cisco - Cisco 8-Port (2:1) 10GBASE-T RJ-45 Half Card
Expansion module - 10Gb Ethernet x 8 - refurbished - for Catalyst 4900M
$1,751.99
Cisco - Cisco Transceiver Module
Cisco - Cisco Transceiver Module
XFP transceiver module - SONET/SDH, 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - OC-192/STM-64 - 1310 nm - refurbished - for P/N: A9K-2T20GE-E-WS, A9K-8T/4-B-RF, A9K-8T/4-B-WS, A9K-8T/4-E-RF, ASR1000-6TGE-RF
$1,782.99
Cisco - Cisco 5915 Embedded Services Router
Cisco - Cisco 5915 Embedded Services Router
Router - plug-in module - remanufactured
$1,951.99
Cisco - Cisco Transceiver Module
Cisco - Cisco Transceiver Module
XFP transceiver module - SONET/SDH, 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - OC-192/STM-64 - 1310 nm - refurbished - for P/N: A9K-2T20GE-E-WS, A9K-8T/4-B-RF, A9K-8T/4-B-WS, A9K-8T/4-E-RF, ASR1000-6TGE-RF
$1,782.99
Cisco - Cisco Transceiver Module
Cisco - Cisco Transceiver Module
XFP transceiver module - SONET/SDH, 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - OC-192/STM-64 - 1310 nm - refurbished - for P/N: A9K-2T20GE-E-WS, A9K-8T/4-B-RF, A9K-8T/4-B-WS, A9K-8T/4-E-RF, ASR1000-6TGE-RF
$1,782.99
Cisco - Cisco ONS 15216 4-Channel Optical Add/Drop Multiplexer
Cisco - Cisco ONS 15216 4-Channel Optical Add/Drop Multiplexer
Multiplexor - 4 ports - plug-in module - remanufactured
$1,641.99
Cisco - Cisco X2
Cisco - Cisco X2
X2 transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - SC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - refurbished - for Cisco 8; Catalyst 3560E, 3750E, 4500, 4948 10; ME 4924; Supervisor Engine II-Plus-10
$1,807.99
Cisco - Cisco 10G Service Module
Cisco - Cisco 10G Service Module
Expansion module - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - refurbished - for Catalyst 3560X-24, 3560X-48, 3750X-12, 3750X-24, 3750X-48
$1,850.99
Cisco - Cisco Dispersion Compensation Unit
Cisco - Cisco Dispersion Compensation Unit
Transceiver - 1525-1565 nm - remanufactured - for ONS 15216
$1,606.99
Cisco - Cisco High-Density Packet Voice/Fax Feature Card
Cisco - Cisco High-Density Packet Voice/Fax Feature Card

Mfr #: AS5X-FC-RF

Item #: 003269667

Expansion module - refurbished - for Universal Gateway AS5350XM, AS5400XM
$1,819.99
Cisco - Cisco One Supervisor Engine 8L-E
Cisco - Cisco One Supervisor Engine 8L-E
Control processor - plug-in module
$1,735.99
Cisco - Cisco UCS Virtual Interface Card 1387
Cisco - Cisco UCS Virtual Interface Card 1387
Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 40Gb Ethernet / FCoE QSFP x 2 - for Nexus 30XX, 31XX, 56128, 56XX, 6004 24, 60XX, 9332, 9508; UCS 62XX, 6332
$1,566.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-ZX - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm - remanufactured - for ONS 15454
$1,718.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9200 Series Network Module
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9200 Series Network Module
Expansion module - 40 Gigabit QSFP+ x 2
$1,873.99
Cisco - Cisco VPN Advanced Integration Module
Cisco - Cisco VPN Advanced Integration Module
Cryptographic accelerator - AIM - refurbished - plug-in module - for Cisco 3725, 3745, 3825, 3825 V3PN, 3845, 3845 V3PN
$1,656.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - OC-48c/STM-16 - 1310 nm - for P/N: 10720-RPR-SFP, A9K-SIP-700, A9K-SIP-700=, A9K-SIP-700-RF
$1,814.99