BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Cisco
Networking
$1,000 - 2,000
Cisco - Cisco ASA 5505 Firewall Edition Bundle
Cisco - Cisco ASA 5505 Firewall Edition Bundle
Security appliance - 0 / 1 - 8 ports - Unlimited-User Security Plus License - Ethernet Fast Ethernet
$1,211.99
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1562I
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1562I
Wireless access point - Wi-Fi 5 - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
$1,804.99
Cisco - Cisco Business 350 Series 350-48FP-4G
Cisco - Cisco Business 350 Series 350-48FP-4G
Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x 1 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ - rack-mountable - PoE+ (740 W)
$1,498.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco

Mfr #: GLC-EX-SMD=

Item #: 03301766

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-EX - LC/PC single mode - plug-in module - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 nm
$1,816.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
QSFP+ transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR4 - MPO - up to 328 ft - 840-860 nm - for Mellanox ConnectX-5; Network Convergence System 50XX, 55XX; Nexus 36180, 92XXX, 93XX
$1,014.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9200 Series Network Module
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9200 Series Network Module
Expansion module - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 4 - for Catalyst 9200, 9200L
$1,118.99
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1562I
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1562I
Wireless access point - Wi-Fi 5 - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
$1,804.99
Cisco - Cisco Industrial Router 829
Cisco - Cisco Industrial Router 829
Wireless router - WWAN - 4-port switch - GigE - 802.11a/b/g/n - Dual Band - refurbished
$1,793.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9200L
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9200L
Network Essentials - switch - L3 - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x Gigabit SFP (uplink) - rack-mountable
$1,463.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9300 Series Network Module
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9300 Series Network Module
Expansion module - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 8 - for Catalyst 9300
$1,858.99
Cisco - Cisco Integrated Services Router 1111
Cisco - Cisco Integrated Services Router 1111

Mfr #: C1111-4P

Item #: 005241501

Router - 4-port switch - GigE
$1,141.99
Cisco - Cisco Embedded Service 3300
Cisco - Cisco Embedded Service 3300
Switch - managed - 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 16 x 10/100/1000
$1,987.99
Cisco - Cisco Video Surveillance 8630 IP Camera
Cisco - Cisco Video Surveillance 8630 IP Camera
Network surveillance camera - pan / tilt - color (Day&Night) - 1920 x 1080 - auto iris - vari-focal - audio - LAN 10/100 - MJPEG, H.264, H.265 - PoE Plus - remanufactured
$1,114.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9200 Series Network Module
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9200 Series Network Module
Expansion module - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 4 - for Catalyst 9200, 9200L
$1,159.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
100GBase direct attach cable - QSFP to QSFP - 7 m - fiber optic - active - for P/N: C9500-32C-EDU, C9500-32QC-EDU, N9K-X9788TC-FX-RF, NCS-55A1-24H-B, NCS-55A1-36H-SE-S
$1,151.99
Cisco - Cisco IXM Wireless Gateway
Cisco - Cisco IXM Wireless Gateway
Gateway - 100Mb LAN - LoRaWAN - remanufactured
$1,151.99
Cisco - Cisco Video Surveillance 8070 IP Camera
Cisco - Cisco Video Surveillance 8070 IP Camera
Network surveillance camera - dome - outdoor, indoor - color (Day&Night) - 12 MP - 2816 x 2816 - audio - LAN 10/100 - MJPEG, H.264, H.265 - DC 12 V / PoE Plus - remanufactured
$1,346.99
Cisco - Cisco Industrial Ethernet 2000 Series
Cisco - Cisco Industrial Ethernet 2000 Series
Switch - managed - 8 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - DIN rail mountable
$1,056.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst Rugged Series IR1835
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst Rugged Series IR1835

Mfr #: IR1835-K9

Item #: 009180853

Router - 4-port switch - 1GbE - WAN ports: 2 - DIN rail mountable, wall-mountable
$1,881.99