BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Cisco
Networking
Networking Accessories
$1,000 - 2,000
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
100GBase direct attach cable - QSFP to QSFP - 1 m - fiber optic - active - for P/N: C9500-32C-EDU, C9500-32QC-EDU, N9K-X9788TC-FX-RF, NCS-55A1-24H-B, NCS-55A1-36H-SE-S
$1,179.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
100GBase direct attach cable - QSFP to QSFP - 2 m - fiber optic - active - for P/N: C9500-32C-EDU, C9500-32QC-EDU, N9K-X9788TC-FX-RF, NCS-55A1-24H-B, NCS-55A1-36H-SE-S
$1,955.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC/PC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for 250 Series; Nexus 22XX, 30XX, 31XX, 3548, 93180, 93XX; ONE Nexus 55XX; UCS 62XX, C4200
$1,954.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC/PC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for 250 Series; Nexus 22XX, 30XX, 31XX, 3548, 93180, 93XX; ONE Nexus 55XX; UCS 62XX, C4200
$1,920.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco

Mfr #: GLC-BX-D-I

Item #: 009684138

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-BX-D - LC/PC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 (RX) / 1490 (TX) nm - for P/N: N540-FH-AGG-SYS, N540-FH-CSR-SYS, N540-FH-CSR-SYS=
$1,072.99
Cisco - Cisco Active Optical Cable
Cisco - Cisco Active Optical Cable
40GBase direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 25 m - fiber optic - SFF-8436 - for Nexus 3064, 3064-32, 93108, 93180, 9336, 9372, X9736
$1,134.99
Cisco - Cisco Active Optical Cable
Cisco - Cisco Active Optical Cable
40GBase direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 30 m - fiber optic - SFF-8436 - for P/N: FPR4215-ASA-K9, FPR4215-NGFW-K9, FPR4225-NGFW-K9, FPR4245-NGFW-K9, N9K-C9348GC-FX3
$1,233.99
Cisco - Cisco Direct-Attach Active Optical Cable
Cisco - Cisco Direct-Attach Active Optical Cable
Network cable - QSFP to QSFP - 15 m - fiber optic - SFF-8436 - active - black - for Nexus 93108TC-EX, 93180YC-FX, 9336C-FX2, 9372PX-E
$1,039.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 33 ft - twinaxial - active - red - for Nexus 93108TC-EX, 93180YC-FX, 9336C-FX2, 9372PX-E
$1,332.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Patch cable - MPO multi-mode (M) to MPO multi-mode (M) - 80 m - fiber optic - simplex - for P/N: ONS-CXP2-SR25, ONS-CXP2-SR25=
$1,163.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
XFP transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - LC/PC multi-mode - plug-in module - up to 980 ft - 850 nm
$1,826.99
Cisco - Cisco Direct-Attach Active Optical Cable
Cisco - Cisco Direct-Attach Active Optical Cable
Network cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 20 m - fiber optic - SFF-8436 - gray - for Nexus 3172PQ, 3172PQ-XL, 3172TQ, 6001, 6001P, 6001T, 6004, 6004 24, 6004EF, 6004X
$1,325.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
CFP transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm - refurbished - for P/N: 4-40GE-LAN, 4-40GE-LAN/OTN
$1,784.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco

Mfr #: SFP-OC3-LR2

Item #: 04000174

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - fiber optic - LC single mode - plug-in module - up to 49.7 miles - OC-3/STM-1 - 1550 nm - for P/N: CISCO7304, CISCO7304-CH, CISCO7304-G100, CISCO7304-G100-CH
$1,031.99
Cisco - Cisco Direct-Attach Active Optical Cable
Cisco - Cisco Direct-Attach Active Optical Cable
Network cable - QSFP (M) to SFP+ (M) - 3.3 ft - active - beige - for Nexus 2348, 31XX, 93XX, 93XXX, X97160, X9736; ONE Nexus 32XX, 92XX, 93XXX; UCS C4200
$1,006.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
QSFP+ transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR4 - MPO - up to 328 ft - 840-860 nm - for Mellanox ConnectX-5; Network Convergence System 50XX, 55XX; Nexus 36180, 92XXX, 93XX
$1,153.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel (LW) - fiber optic - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - remanufactured - for MDS 9250i, 9710
$1,931.99
Cisco - Cisco Direct-Attach Active Optical Cable
Cisco - Cisco Direct-Attach Active Optical Cable
Network cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 10 m - fiber optic - SFF-8436 - active - beige - for Nexus 3172PQ, 3172PQ-XL, 3172TQ, 6001, 6001P, 6001T, 6004, 6004 24, 6004EF, 6004X
$1,096.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC/PC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - refurbished - for Catalyst ESS9300 Embedded Series
$1,190.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel (LW) - fiber optic - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for MDS 9509 Fibre Channel Director, 9509 Multilayer Director, 9513 Multilayer Director
$1,853.99