BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Cisco
$200 - $300
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
GBIC transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - SC multi-mode - up to 1640 ft - 850 nm - refurbished - for ONS 15454
$215.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - refurbished - for ONS 15305, 15327
$215.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Network adapter - Gigabit Ethernet - refurbished - for Cisco 26XX, 36XX
$212.99
Cisco - Cisco Small Business RV160W
Cisco - Cisco Small Business RV160W
Wireless router - 4-port switch - GigE - 802.11a/b/g/n/ac - Dual Band
$255.99
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG110-24
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG110-24
Switch - unmanaged - 22 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable
$201.99
Cisco - Cisco Triple-Rate Multiprotocol
Cisco - Cisco Triple-Rate Multiprotocol
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE, 2Gb Fibre Channel - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1640 ft - 850 nm - refurbished - for Cisco Advanced Services Module; MDS 9120, 9140, 9216
$215.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Network adapter - SFP/SFP+ to QSFP - for Nexus 93108TC-EX, 93180YC-FX, 9372PX-E
$250.99
Cisco - Cisco Unified IP Phone 6945 Standard
Cisco - Cisco Unified IP Phone 6945 Standard
VoIP phone - SCCP, SIP, SRTP - 4 lines - arctic white - remanufactured
$209.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Power supply - hot-plug / redundant (plug-in module) - AC 115-230 V - 850 Watt - for UCS C460 M1 High-Performance Rack-Mount Server
$296.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Side cover - for Spark Room 70 Dual, Room 70 Single
$293.99
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 2.4-GHz MIMO 6-dBi Patch Antenna
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 2.4-GHz MIMO 6-dBi Patch Antenna
Antenna - wall mountable - indoor, outdoor - 6 dBi - directional
$277.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Flash memory card - 64 MB - CompactFlash - refurbished - for Catalyst 4500; Supervisor Engine 6-E, II-Plus, II-Plus-10GE, II-Plus-TS, IV, V, V-10GE
$210.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Network device fan module - for Cisco C880 M4
$242.99
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1815W
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1815W
Wireless access point - Bluetooth 4.1, 802.11ac Wave 2 - Bluetooth, Wi-Fi - Dual Band - wall mountable
$234.99
Cisco - Cisco Unified Wireless IP Phone 7925G
Cisco - Cisco Unified Wireless IP Phone 7925G
Wireless VoIP phone - IEEE 802.11b/g/a (Wi-Fi) - SCCP, RTCP, SRTP - multiline - refurbished
$289.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Hard drive - 1 TB - 3.5" LFF - SATA 6Gb/s - 7200 rpm - for Hyperflex System HX240c M5, HX-E-220; UCS Smart Play HX220c M5
$283.99
Cisco - Cisco IP Phone 8851
Cisco - Cisco IP Phone 8851
VoIP phone - SIP, RTCP, RTP, SRTP, SDP - 5 lines - charcoal
$207.99
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG350-10
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG350-10
Switch - L3 - managed - 8 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop
$226.99