BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Cisco
$300 - $400
Networking
Cisco - Cisco Business 140AC
Cisco - Cisco Business 140AC
Wireless access point - 802.11ac Wave 2 - Wi-Fi 5 - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz (pack of 5)
$395.99
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1602i Controller-based
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1602i Controller-based
Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz - refurbished
$317.99
Cisco - Cisco IP Phone 8851
Cisco - Cisco IP Phone 8851
VoIP phone - SIP, RTCP, RTP, SRTP, SDP - 5 lines - charcoal
$339.99
Cisco - Cisco 867VAE
Cisco - Cisco 867VAE
Router - DSL modem - 4-port switch - GigE - WAN ports: 2 - rack-mountable - refurbished
$393.99
Cisco - Cisco VG202XM Analog Voice Gateway
Cisco - Cisco VG202XM Analog Voice Gateway

Mfr #: VG202XM-RF

Item #: 008045730

VoIP phone adapter - 100Mb LAN - refurbished
$383.99
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SF352-08MP
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SF352-08MP
Switch - L3 - managed - 8 x 10/100 (PoE+) + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop - PoE+ (128 W)
$310.99
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1602e Controller-based
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1602e Controller-based
Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz - refurbished
$363.99
Cisco - Cisco IP Conference Phone 7832
Cisco - Cisco IP Conference Phone 7832
Conference VoIP phone - 6-way call capability - SIP, SDP - smoke - remanufactured
$377.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Expansion module - GigE - 4 ports - for Catalyst 3850-12, 3850-12X48, 3850-24, 3850-48
$379.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9105AXI
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9105AXI

Mfr #: C9105AXI-B

Item #: 008197039

Wireless access point - 802.11ac Wave 2, Bluetooth 5.0 - Bluetooth, Wi-Fi 6 - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
$332.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP+ transceiver module - 32Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - fiber optic - LC multi-mode - 850 nm - refurbished - for Nexus 93180YC-FX
$321.99
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1602i Standalone
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1602i Standalone
Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz - remanufactured
$317.99
Cisco - Cisco Small Business Smart SF200-48P
Cisco - Cisco Small Business Smart SF200-48P
Switch - 24 x 10/100 (PoE) + 24 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE - refurbished
$394.99
Cisco - Cisco 250 Series SF250-48
Cisco - Cisco 250 Series SF250-48
Switch - smart - 48 x 10/100 + 2 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP + 2 x Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable
$376.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Expansion module - Gigabit LAN - 4 ports - for Catalyst 3850-24 3850-48
$379.99
Cisco - Cisco IP Phone 8851
Cisco - Cisco IP Phone 8851
VoIP phone - SIP, RTCP, RTP, SRTP, SDP - 5 lines - charcoal - remanufactured
$301.99
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG350-10MP
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG350-10MP
Switch - L3 - managed - 8 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop - PoE+ (128 W) - refurbished
$324.99
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1602i Controller-based
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1602i Controller-based
Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz - refurbished
$317.99
Cisco - Cisco Business 140AC
Cisco - Cisco Business 140AC
Wireless access point - 802.11ac Wave 2 - Wi-Fi 5 - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz (pack of 5)
$395.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst Compact 2960C-8TC-S
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst Compact 2960C-8TC-S
Switch - managed - 8 x 10/100 + 2 x shared Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable - refurbished
$366.99