BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Cisco
$300 - $325
Networking
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - SONET/SDH - fiber optic - LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - OC-3 / STM-1 IR1 / S-1.1 - 1310 nm - refurbished
$300.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
40GBase-CR4 direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 13 ft - SFF-8431/SFF-8436/SFF-8461 - passive - remanufactured - for Nexus 3064-E, 3064PQ, 93108TC-EX, 93180YC-FX, 9336C-FX2, 9372PX-E; UCS C4200
$320.99
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG300-10MPP
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG300-10MPP
Switch - L3 - managed - 8 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (124 W) - refurbished
$317.99
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SF300-48
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SF300-48
Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP + 2 x 10/100/1000 - desktop - refurbished
$324.99
Cisco - Cisco Small Business RV260W
Cisco - Cisco Small Business RV260W
Wireless router - 8-port switch - GigE - 802.11a/b/g/n/ac - Dual Band
$321.99
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1602i Standalone
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1602i Standalone
Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - remanufactured
$317.99
Cisco - Cisco IP Phone 8851
Cisco - Cisco IP Phone 8851
VoIP phone - SIP, RTCP, RTP, SRTP, SDP - 5 lines - charcoal
$322.99
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1602i Standalone
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1602i Standalone
Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - refurbished
$317.99
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SF352-08MP
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SF352-08MP
Switch - L3 - managed - 8 x 10/100 (PoE+) + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop - PoE+ (128 W)
$310.99
Cisco - Cisco Webex Share
Cisco - Cisco Webex Share
Network adapter - HDMI - HDMI x 1 + USB-C x 1 - remanufactured
$313.99
Cisco - Cisco UCS CNA M73KR-Q Qlogic Converged Network Adapter
Cisco - Cisco UCS CNA M73KR-Q Qlogic Converged Network Adapter
Expansion module - PCIe x16 - 10 GigE - 10GBase-KR - 2 ports - refurbished - for UCS B200 M3 Blade Server
$316.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9105AXW
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9105AXW

Mfr #: C9105AXW-B

Item #: 008194677

Wireless access point - 802.11ac Wave 2, Bluetooth 5.0, 802.11ax - Bluetooth, Wi-Fi - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz - wall mountable
$323.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - ATM - fiber optic - LC single-mode - up to 1.2 miles - OC-3/STM-1 - 1310 nm - refurbished - for P/N: SPA-4XOC3-POS-V2, SPA-4XOC3-POS-V2=, SPA-4XOC3-POSV2-RF, SPA-8XOC3-POS
$300.99
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SF300-24P
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SF300-24P
Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100 (PoE) + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP + 2 x 10/100/1000 - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE - refurbished
$312.99
Cisco - Cisco Direct-Attach Breakout Cable
Cisco - Cisco Direct-Attach Breakout Cable
Network cable - QSFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 6.6 ft - SFF-8431/SFF-8436/SFF-8461 - passive - brown - for Nexus 9336C-FX2
$314.99
Cisco - Cisco Feature Card
Cisco - Cisco Feature Card
Network adapter - 1 ports - for Cisco 1721, 1751, 1760-V3PN, 3745, 3825, 3845, 3845 V3PN
$307.99
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1602i Standalone
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1602i Standalone
Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - remanufactured
$316.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960L-SM-16TS
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960L-SM-16TS
Switch - smart - 16 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x Gigabit SFP (uplink) - plug-in module
$314.99
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SF302-08PP
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SF302-08PP
Switch - L3 - managed - 8 x 10/100 (PoE+) + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (62 W)
$300.99
Cisco - Cisco 886VA Router with VDSL2/ADSL2+ over ISDN
Cisco - Cisco 886VA Router with VDSL2/ADSL2+ over ISDN
Router - ISDN/DSL - 4-port switch - WAN ports: 2 - refurbished
$302.99