BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Cisco
$350 - $375
Networking
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG300-28
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG300-28
Switch - L3 - managed - 26 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - refurbished
$361.99
Cisco - Cisco Small Business Smart SG200-26P
Cisco - Cisco Small Business Smart SG200-26P
Switch - managed - 12 x 10/100/1000 (PoE) + 12 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE (100 W) - refurbished
$358.99
Cisco - Cisco 220 Series SG220-26P
Cisco - Cisco 220 Series SG220-26P
Switch - managed - 4 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 20 x 10/100/1000 (PoE) + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (180 W) - refurbished
$356.99
Cisco - Cisco Small Business Smart SG200-26P
Cisco - Cisco Small Business Smart SG200-26P
Switch - 12 x 10/100/1000 (PoE) + 12 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE - refurbished
$351.99
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG300-28
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG300-28
Switch - L3 - managed - 26 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop - refurbished
$374.99
Cisco - Cisco Small Business WAP571E
Cisco - Cisco Small Business WAP571E
Wireless access point - Wi-Fi 5 - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
$353.99
Cisco - Cisco Business 350 Series 350-8P-2G
Cisco - Cisco Business 350 Series 350-8P-2G
Switch - L3 - managed - 8 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x combo SFP - rack-mountable - PoE+ (67 W)
$359.99
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1141 Standalone
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1141 Standalone
Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - remanufactured
$361.99
Cisco - Cisco Small Business ISA570
Cisco - Cisco Small Business ISA570
Security appliance - with 1 year Cisco Comprehensive Security - GigE - 1U - refurbished - rack-mountable
$367.99
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG300-28
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG300-28
Switch - L3 - managed - 26 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop - refurbished
$361.99
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG110-24HP
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG110-24HP
Switch - unmanaged - 12 x 10/100/1000 (PoE) + 12 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable - PoE (100 W)
$358.99
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 702i Controller-based
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 702i Controller-based
Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
$353.99
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1602e Controller-based
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1602e Controller-based
Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz - refurbished
$372.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
DSL modem - HWIC - 24 Mbps - refurbished - for Cisco 1841 3G, 1841 ADSL2, 18XX, 1921 4-pair, 1921 ADSL2+, 19XX, 28XX, 29XX, 38XX, 39XX
$357.99
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1042 Controller-based
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1042 Controller-based
Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - refurbished
$361.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - fiber optic - LC multi-mode - plug-in module - 850 nm (pack of 4 ) - for Switching Module
$362.99
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1141 Controller-based
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1141 Controller-based
Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - 5 GHz - refurbished
$361.99
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 702i Controller-based
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 702i Controller-based
Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
$369.99
Cisco - Cisco 871 Security Bundle
Cisco - Cisco 871 Security Bundle
Router - 4-port switch - refurbished
$356.99
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 702i Standalone
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 702i Standalone
Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
$372.99