BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Cisco
$2,500 - $3,000
Cisco - Cisco UCS B480 M5 Blade Server
Cisco - Cisco UCS B480 M5 Blade Server
Server - blade - 4-way - no CPU - RAM 0 GB - SATA/SAS - hot-swap 2.5" bay(s) - no HDD - G200e - no OS - monitor: none - remanufactured
$2,969.99
Cisco - Cisco Industrial Ethernet 4000 Series
Cisco - Cisco Industrial Ethernet 4000 Series
Switch - managed - 8 x Gigabit SFP + 4 x combo Gigabit SFP - DIN rail mountable - DC power - refurbished - TAA Compliant
$2,630.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960X-24PD-L
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960X-24PD-L
Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (370 W)
$2,750.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9300L
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9300L
Network Essentials - switch - L3 - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ (uplink) - rack-mountable
$2,694.99
Cisco - Cisco 2520 Connected Grid Switch
Cisco - Cisco 2520 Connected Grid Switch
Switch - managed - 8 x 10/100 (PoE) + 16 x SFP + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE - refurbished
$2,649.99
Cisco - Cisco ASA Interface Card
Cisco - Cisco ASA Interface Card
Expansion module - GigE - 6 ports - refurbished - for ASA 5512-X, 5515-X
$2,822.99
Cisco - Cisco 2520 Connected Grid Switch
Cisco - Cisco 2520 Connected Grid Switch
Switch - managed - 8 x 10/100 (PoE) + 16 x SFP + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE - refurbished
$2,529.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE, 2Gb Fibre Channel - 1000Base-DWDM - LC/PC single-mode - 1538.98 nm - refurbished - for Cisco 29XX, 39XX; Catalyst 3750; Ethernet Services Plus Extended Transport 20
$2,770.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 3650-24TS-S
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 3650-24TS-S
Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - refurbished
$2,731.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960XR-24PS-I
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960XR-24PS-I
Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (370 W) - refurbished
$2,893.99
Cisco - Cisco Integrated Services Router 4321
Cisco - Cisco Integrated Services Router 4321
Voice Security Bundle - router - GigE - WAN ports: 2 - rack-mountable
$2,782.99
Cisco - Cisco Industrial Ethernet 3000 Series
Cisco - Cisco Industrial Ethernet 3000 Series
Switch - L3 - managed - 8 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - DIN rail mountable - refurbished
$2,715.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE, 2Gb Fibre Channel - 1000Base-DWDM - SC/PC single-mode - 1539.77 nm - refurbished - for Cisco 29XX, 39XX; Catalyst 3750; Ethernet Services Plus Extended Transport 20
$2,878.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960X-48TS-LL
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960X-48TS-LL
Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable
$2,914.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Power supply (plug-in module) - AC 110/220 V - 6000 Watt - refurbished - for Catalyst 4503, 4503-E, 4504, 4506, 4506-E, 4507R, 4507R-E, 4510R, 4510R+E, 4510R-E
$2,514.99
Cisco - Cisco Nexus 5596 Layer 3 Expansion Module
Cisco - Cisco Nexus 5596 Layer 3 Expansion Module
Expansion module - refurbished
$2,642.99
Cisco - Cisco ASA Interface Card
Cisco - Cisco ASA Interface Card
Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet x 6 - refurbished - for ASA 5525-X
$2,849.99
Cisco - Cisco Content Security Management Appliance M190
Cisco - Cisco Content Security Management Appliance M190
Security appliance - 2 ports - GigE - 1U - refurbished - rack-mountable
$2,884.99
Cisco - Cisco 5915 Embedded Services Router
Cisco - Cisco 5915 Embedded Services Router
Router - plug-in module
$2,974.99
Cisco - Cisco UCS 2208XP Fabric Extender
Cisco - Cisco UCS 2208XP Fabric Extender
Expansion module - 10 GigE, FCoE - 8 ports - refurbished
$2,560.99