BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

1
Cisco
8.5 Gbps
$1,000 - 2,000
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel (LW) - fiber optic - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for MDS 9509 Fibre Channel Director, 9509 Multilayer Director, 9513 Multilayer Director
$1,853.99
Cisco - Emulex LightPulse LPE12002
Cisco - Emulex LightPulse LPE12002
Network adapter - PCIe x8 - 8Gb Fibre Channel x 2 - for UCS C200 M2, C210 M2, C260 M2, C460 M2
$1,950.99
Cisco - Emulex LightPulse LPE12002
Cisco - Emulex LightPulse LPE12002
Host bus adapter - PCIe 2.0 low profile - 8Gb Fibre Channel SFP+ x 2 - refurbished
$1,249.99
Cisco - Emulex LightPulse LPE12002
Cisco - Emulex LightPulse LPE12002
Network adapter - PCIe x8 - 8Gb Fibre Channel x 2 - remanufactured - for P/N: CPS-UCSM4-1RU-K9, CPS-UCSM4-2RU-K9
$1,440.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP+ transceiver module - fiber optic - LC single mode - plug-in module - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
$1,880.99
Cisco - QLogic QLE2562
Cisco - QLogic QLE2562
Host bus adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 8Gb Fibre Channel x 2 - for UCS C200 M2, C210 M2, C460 M1, C460 M2, S3260
$1,722.99
1