We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    Netgear
    Netgear - ProSafe 24-Port Gigabit Switch
    Netgear - ProSafe 24-Port Gigabit Switch
    24 10/100/1000 Enterprise Class Layer 2 Managed Switch
    $277.99
    Netgear - NETGEAR XS716T
    Netgear - NETGEAR XS716T
    Switch - L3 Lite - smart - 16 x 10GBase-T + 2 x shared 10 Gigabit SFP+ - desktop, rack-mountable
    $1,260.99
    Netgear - NETGEAR Click GSS116E
    Netgear - NETGEAR Click GSS116E
    Switch - managed - 16 x 10/100/1000 - desktop
    $93.99
    Netgear - NETGEAR M4300-52G
    Netgear - NETGEAR M4300-52G
    Switch - L3 - managed - 2 x 10/100/1000/10000 + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 48 x 10/100/1000 - front to back airflow - rack-mountable
    $1,614.99
    Netgear - NETGEAR ProSafe M4100-D12G
    Netgear - NETGEAR ProSafe M4100-D12G
    Switch - L2+ - managed - 12 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x shared SFP - desktop, wall-mountable
    $214.99
    Netgear - NETGEAR Orbi RBK13
    Netgear - NETGEAR Orbi RBK13
    Kit - Wi-Fi system - up to 4,500 sq.ft - mesh - GigE - 802.11a/b/g/n/ac - Dual Band
    $225.99
    Netgear - NETGEAR GS116LP
    Netgear - NETGEAR GS116LP
    Switch - unmanaged - 16 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) - desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable - PoE+ (76 W)
    $202.99
    Netgear - NETGEAR Nighthawk R6900
    Netgear - NETGEAR Nighthawk R6900
    Wireless router - 4-port switch - GigE - 802.11a/b/g/n/ac - Dual Band
    $194.99
    Netgear - NETGEAR M4300-48XF
    Netgear - NETGEAR M4300-48XF
    Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10GBase-X + 2 x shared 10GBase-T - rack-mountable
    $3,716.99
    Netgear - NETGEAR ProSafe AXM764
    Netgear - NETGEAR ProSafe AXM764
    SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LRL - LC single-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm - for NETGEAR M4300-28G-PoE+
    $343.99
    Netgear - NETGEAR GS716TPP
    Netgear - NETGEAR GS716TPP
    Switch - smart - 16 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x SFP - rack-mountable - PoE+ (300 W)
    $379.99
    Netgear - NETGEAR GS205
    Netgear - NETGEAR GS205
    Switch - unmanaged - 5 x 10/100/1000 - desktop
    $20.99
    Netgear - NETGEAR ProSafe AXM761
    Netgear - NETGEAR ProSafe AXM761
    SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm (pack of 10)
    $1,851.99
    Netgear - NETGEAR ProSafe AXM763
    Netgear - NETGEAR ProSafe AXM763
    SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-LRM - plug-in module - up to 850 ft
    $357.99
    Netgear - NETGEAR ProSAFE S3300-28X-PoE+
    Netgear - NETGEAR ProSAFE S3300-28X-PoE+
    Switch - smart - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x 10Gb Ethernet + 2 x 10Gb Ethernet SFP+ - rack-mountable - PoE+ (195 W) - AC 100/230 V
    $1,152.99
    Netgear - NETGEAR XS508M
    Netgear - NETGEAR XS508M
    Switch - unmanaged - 7 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet + 1 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet / 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ - desktop, rack-mountable
    $567.99
    Netgear - NETGEAR Nighthawk RAX40
    Netgear - NETGEAR Nighthawk RAX40
    Wireless router - 4-port switch - GigE, 802.11ax - 802.11a/b/g/n/ac/ax - Dual Band
    $243.99
    Netgear - NETGEAR Smart Managed Pro GC752XP
    Netgear - NETGEAR Smart Managed Pro GC752XP
    Switch - L3 - smart - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x Gigabit SFP (uplink) + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ (uplink) - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (505 W)
    $807.99
    Netgear - NETGEAR M4300-16X
    Netgear - NETGEAR M4300-16X
    Switch - L3 - managed - 16 x 100/1000/2.5G/5G/10GBase-T (PoE+) - rack-mountable - PoE+ (500 W)
    $2,404.99
    Netgear - NETGEAR GS305P
    Netgear - NETGEAR GS305P
    Switch - unmanaged - 5 x 10/100/1000 (4 PoE) - desktop, wall-mountable - PoE (55.5 W)
    $74.99