BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Tripp Lite
Cables
$200 - $300
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N844-05M-8LC-P
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N844-05M-8LC-P
Patch cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode - LC multi-mode - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum - aqua
$201.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite High-Speed USB-C to HDMI Fiber Active Optical Cable (AOC)
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite High-Speed USB-C to HDMI Fiber Active Optical Cable (AOC)
UHD 4K 60 Hz, HDR, CL3 Rated, Black, 20 m - Adapter cable - USB-C male to HDMI male - 66 ft - black - 4K support, Active Optical Cable (AOC)
$203.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 24-Port Cat6a Shielded Patch Panel
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 24-Port Cat6a Shielded Patch Panel
10 Gbps, STP, 110 Punch Down, RJ45, 1U, TAA - Patch panel - RJ-45 X 24 - black - 1U - 19" - TAA Compliant
$204.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite High-Speed Armored HDMI Fiber Active Optical Cable (AOC) with Hooded Connectors
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite High-Speed Armored HDMI Fiber Active Optical Cable (AOC) with Hooded Connectors
4K @ 60 Hz, HDR, IP68, M/M, Black, 30 m - Premium High Speed - HDMI cable - HDMI male hooded to HDMI male hooded - 98 ft - black - Active Optical Cable (AOC), 4K6
$208.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 1000ft Cat6 Gigabit Bulk Cable Solid Core CMR PVC Black 1000'
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 1000ft Cat6 Gigabit Bulk Cable Solid Core CMR PVC Black 1000'
Bulk cable - TAA Compliant - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - IEEE 802.3ab/IEEE 802.5 - solid - black
$212.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 1000ft Cat6 Gigabit Bulk Cable Solid Core CMR PVC Yellow 1000'
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 1000ft Cat6 Gigabit Bulk Cable Solid Core CMR PVC Yellow 1000'
Bulk cable - TAA Compliant - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - IEEE 802.3ab/IEEE 802.5 - solid - yellow
$212.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite bulk cable
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite bulk cable

Mfr #: N222-01K-GY

Item #: 01322088

1000 ft
$212.99