BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Tripp Lite
Networking
$30 - $40
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 150ft Cat5e Cat5 Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Gray 150'
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 150ft Cat5e Cat5 Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Gray 150'
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 150 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - booted, snagless - gray
$33.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 10ft Daisychain Cable for KVM Switches B040 / B042 Series KVMs 10'
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 10ft Daisychain Cable for KVM Switches B040 / B042 Series KVMs 10'

Mfr #: P781-010

Item #: 001042407

Stacking cable - HD-15 (VGA) (M) to HD-15 (VGA) (F) - 10 ft - double shielded - molded - black
$31.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite

Mfr #: N520-30M

Item #: 01162681

Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 98 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - orange
$35.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite

Mfr #: N316-15M

Item #: 01796383

Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 49 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange
$34.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 10Gb Rigid Industrial Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC)
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 10Gb Rigid Industrial Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC)
IP68, Aqua, 1 m (3 ft.) - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - outdoor - aqua
$32.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Industrial Cat6 UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), 100W PoE, CMR-LP, IP68, Blue, 33 ft.
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Industrial Cat6 UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), 100W PoE, CMR-LP, IP68, Blue, 33 ft.
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 33 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - outdoor, solid - blue
$39.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/FC 6' 6ft 2 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/FC 6' 6ft 2 Meter

Mfr #: N378-02M

Item #: 001042422

Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to FC single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - yellow
$39.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 RJ45 Pass-Through UTP Modular Plug, 100 Pack
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 RJ45 Pass-Through UTP Modular Plug, 100 Pack
Network connector - RJ-45 (M) - UTP - CAT 6/6a - (qty per pack: 100)
$31.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 15M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable Red LC/LC 50' 50ft 15 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 15M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable Red LC/LC 50' 50ft 15 Meter
Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - red
$32.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Industrial Gigabit SFP Transceiver
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Industrial Gigabit SFP Transceiver
1000Base-LX, Singlemode, LC Duplex, DDM, -40 to 85C, 10 km (6.2 mi.) - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
$34.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N820-03M-OM4
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N820-03M-OM4
Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua
$30.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite

Mfr #: P774-010

Item #: 01129778

Keyboard / video / mouse (KVM) cable - 6 pin PS/2 HD-15 (M) - HD-15 (M) - 10 ft
$32.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 25M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 82' 82ft 25 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 25M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 82' 82ft 25 Meter

Mfr #: N370-25M

Item #: 003797512

Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 25 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - yellow
$35.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite

Mfr #: N320-20M

Item #: 02162493

Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 66 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange
$36.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 RJ45 Pass-Through FTP Modular Plug, 100 Pack
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 RJ45 Pass-Through FTP Modular Plug, 100 Pack
Network connector - RJ-45 (M) - FTP - CAT 6/6a - (qty per pack: 100)
$39.99