BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Tripp Lite
Networking
Networking Accessories
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 50ft Cat5e / Cat5 350MHz Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Gray 50'
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 50ft Cat5e / Cat5 350MHz Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Gray 50'
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 50 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - molded, stranded - gray
$8.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 1M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 3' 3ft 1 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 1M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 3' 3ft 1 Meter

Mfr #: N836-01M

Item #: 000411518

Patch cable - Mini-LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua
$19.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 1M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/SC Aqua 3' 3ft 1 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 1M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/SC Aqua 3' 3ft 1 Meter

Mfr #: N806-01M

Item #: 01796385

Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua blue
$17.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 1000ft Cat6 Gigabit Bulk Cable Solid Core CMR PVC Black 1000'
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 1000ft Cat6 Gigabit Bulk Cable Solid Core CMR PVC Black 1000'
Bulk cable - TAA Compliant - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - IEEE 802.3ab/IEEE 802.5 - solid - black
$201.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6a RJ45 Plug
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6a RJ45 Plug
MPTL, Shielded, 100W High-Power PoE & PoE++, Zinc Die-Cast, Black, TAA - Patch connector - TAA Compliant - 110 to RJ-45 (M) - shielded - 0.26 in - 0.33 in - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - black
$17.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Preloaded Fiber Panel, 1U
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Preloaded Fiber Panel, 1U
2x (24F MTP/MPO-PC to 12x LC Duplex F/M) 24F Trunk Cables, OM4 Multimode, 10 m (32.8 ft.) - Patch panel - rack mountable - LC Duplex x12 - 1U - 19"
$1,325.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 3ft Augmented Cat6 Cat6a Shielded 10G Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Blue 3'
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 3ft Augmented Cat6 Cat6a Shielded 10G Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Blue 3'
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 3 ft - STP - CAT 6a - snagless, stranded - blue
$8.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat5e 350 MHz Snagless Molded UTP Patch Cable (RJ45 M/M), White, 15 ft.
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat5e 350 MHz Snagless Molded UTP Patch Cable (RJ45 M/M), White, 15 ft.
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 15 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - IEEE 802.3ab/IEEE 802.5 - molded, snagless, stranded - white
$3.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite

Mfr #: N816-01M

Item #: 01796388

Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - ( IEEE 802.3ae ) - aqua blue
$14.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 30M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST 100' 100ft 30 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 30M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST 100' 100ft 30 Meter

Mfr #: N368-30M

Item #: 001525783

Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - yellow
$52.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable (CS-PC/LC-PC), Round LSZH Jacket, Magenta, 1 m
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable (CS-PC/LC-PC), Round LSZH Jacket, Magenta, 1 m
Network cable - CS/PC multi-mode (M) push/pull to LC/PC multi-mode (M) push/pull - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - white, m
$35.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6a 10G Snagless Molded Slim UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), Blue, 25 ft.
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6a 10G Snagless Molded Slim UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), Blue, 25 ft.
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 25 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - molded, snagless, stranded - blue
$15.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Straight-Through Modular In-Line Snap-In Coupler
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Straight-Through Modular In-Line Snap-In Coupler
Network coupler - TAA Compliant - RJ-45 (F) to RJ-45 (F) - CAT 6 - white
$5.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 1ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Black 1'
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 1ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Black 1'

Mfr #: N201-001-BK

Item #: 02343088

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 1 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - black
$1.99