BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Tripp Lite
Under $100
Tripp Lite - Protect It TLP808
Tripp Lite - Protect It TLP808

Mfr #: TLP808

Item #: 00868265

Surge suppressor - AC 120 V - 8 output connector(s)
$27.99
Tripp Lite - Protect It TLP606
Tripp Lite - Protect It TLP606

Mfr #: TLP606

Item #: 01151527

Surge suppressor - AC 120 V - 6 output connector(s)
$13.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite

Mfr #: P772-002

Item #: 01129774

Keyboard / video / mouse (KVM) cable - DB-25 (M) - DB-25 (F) - 2 ft - molded stranded
$22.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat5e 350 MHz Molded UTP Patch Cable (RJ45 M/M), Yellow, 2 ft.
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat5e 350 MHz Molded UTP Patch Cable (RJ45 M/M), Yellow, 2 ft.
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 2 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - IEEE 802.3ab/IEEE 802.5 - molded, stranded - yellow
$1.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite

Mfr #: P774-006

Item #: 01129776

Keyboard / video / mouse (KVM) cable - 6 pin PS/2 HD-15 (M) - HD-15 (M) - 6 ft
$20.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Mini-SAS External HD Cable SFF-8644 to SFF-8644 12Gbps 1M 3.3ft
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Mini-SAS External HD Cable SFF-8644 to SFF-8644 12Gbps 1M 3.3ft

Mfr #: S528-01M

Item #: 006419515

SAS external cable - SAS 12Gbit/s - 4-Lane - Mini SAS HD (SFF-8644) (M) protective cap to Mini SAS HD (SFF-8644) (M) protective cap - 3.3 ft - black
$99.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat5e 350 MHz Snagless Molded UTP Patch Cable (RJ45 M/M), White, 6 ft.
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat5e 350 MHz Snagless Molded UTP Patch Cable (RJ45 M/M), White, 6 ft.
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 6 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - IEEE 802.3ab/IEEE 802.5 - molded, snagless, stranded - white
$1.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 4M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 4 Meters
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 4M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 4 Meters

Mfr #: N820-04M

Item #: 002675559

Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua
$15.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite

Mfr #: P774-010

Item #: 01129778

Keyboard / video / mouse (KVM) cable - 6 pin PS/2 HD-15 (M) - HD-15 (M) - 10 ft
$31.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite SmartRack
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite SmartRack
Rack cable management kit (horizontal) - black - 2U - 19
$50.99