BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Tripp Lite
Under $100
Tripp Lite - Protect It TLP606
Tripp Lite - Protect It TLP606

Mfr #: TLP606

Item #: 01151527

Surge suppressor - AC 120 V - 6 output connector(s)
$10.99
Tripp Lite - Protect It TLP808
Tripp Lite - Protect It TLP808

Mfr #: TLP808

Item #: 00868265

Surge suppressor - AC 120 V - 8 output connector(s)
$25.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite USB/PS2 2-in-1 KVM cable kit
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite USB/PS2 2-in-1 KVM cable kit

Mfr #: P780-006

Item #: 02487086

Keyboard / video / mouse (KVM) cable kit - 6 ft - molded
$16.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Spike Blok
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Spike Blok

Mfr #: SK6-0

Item #: 00703632

Surge suppressor - AC 120 V - 6 output connector(s) - Canada United States
$14.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite USB/PS2 2-in-1 KVM cable kit
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite USB/PS2 2-in-1 KVM cable kit

Mfr #: P780-015

Item #: 02487089

Keyboard / video / mouse (KVM) cable kit - 15 ft - molded
$31.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite DisplayPort KVM Cable Kit 4K USB 3.5mm Audio 3xM/3xM USB MM 10ft
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite DisplayPort KVM Cable Kit 4K USB 3.5mm Audio 3xM/3xM USB MM 10ft

Mfr #: P783-010-U

Item #: 007370847

Video / USB / audio cable kit - USB 2.0 / DisplayPort 1.2 - 10 ft - 4K support - black
$30.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 10Gb Rigid Industrial Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC)
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 10Gb Rigid Industrial Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC)
IP68, Aqua, 2 m (6.6 ft.) - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - outdoor - aqua
$30.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite

Mfr #: P940-39I

Item #: 01041335

Serial ATA / SAS cable - 7 pin Serial ATA - 7 pin Serial ATA - 3.3 ft
$3.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 5M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST 16' 16ft 5 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 5M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST 16' 16ft 5 Meter

Mfr #: N318-05M

Item #: 01796375

Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange
$17.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Universal Wall Bracket for Wireless Access Point
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Universal Wall Bracket for Wireless Access Point

Mfr #: ENBRKT

Item #: 006911911

Right Angle, Steel, White - Network device mounting bracket - wall mountable - white
$54.99