BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Tripp Lite
Under $100
Cables
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 30M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/SC 100' 100ft 30 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 30M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/SC 100' 100ft 30 Meter

Mfr #: N306-30M

Item #: 001044995

Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange
$46.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 8M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable MTRJ/ST 26' 26ft 8 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 8M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable MTRJ/ST 26' 26ft 8 Meter

Mfr #: N308-08M

Item #: 001045118

Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to MT-RJ multi-mode (M) - 8 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange
$22.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 46M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/SC 150' 150ft 46 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 46M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/SC 150' 150ft 46 Meter

Mfr #: N306-46M

Item #: 001045020

Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 46 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange
$56.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 Gigabit Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M 550MHz 24 AWG Black 25'
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 Gigabit Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M 550MHz 24 AWG Black 25'
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 25 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - IEEE 802.3ab/IEEE 802.5 - molded, solid - black
$7.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 1ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Slim UTP Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Blue 1'
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 1ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Slim UTP Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Blue 1'
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 1 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - blue
$1.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite

Mfr #: N001-050-GY

Item #: 02208920

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 50 ft - UTP - ( CAT 5e ) - snagless booted - gray
$14.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 Gigabit Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M 550MHz 24 AWG Blue 14'
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 Gigabit Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M 550MHz 24 AWG Blue 14'
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 14 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - IEEE 802.3ab/IEEE 802.5 - molded, stranded - blue
$4.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 8in DVI to VGA Adapter Converter Cable DVI-I Dual Link to HD15 M/F 8
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 8in DVI to VGA Adapter Converter Cable DVI-I Dual Link to HD15 M/F 8

Mfr #: P120-08N

Item #: 001935929

Display adapter - dual link - HD-15 (VGA) (F) to DVI-I (M) - 7.9 in - molded - black
$14.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 10Gb Rigid Industrial Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC)
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 10Gb Rigid Industrial Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC)
IP68, Aqua, 2 m (6.6 ft.) - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - outdoor - aqua
$31.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 10Gb Rigid Industrial Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC)
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 10Gb Rigid Industrial Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC)
IP68, Aqua, 1 m (3 ft.) - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - outdoor - aqua
$29.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite P006-004
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite P006-004

Mfr #: P006-004

Item #: 03156116

Power cable (125 VAC) - NEMA 5-15 (M) - IEC 320 EN 60320 C13 - 4 ft - black
$3.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 UTP Patch Cable (RJ45)
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 UTP Patch Cable (RJ45)
M/M, Gigabit, Snagless, Molded, Slim, Blue, 7 ft. - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 7 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - blue
$3.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Safe-IT Antibacterial Hospital-Grade Power Cord, 5-15P to C13
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Safe-IT Antibacterial Hospital-Grade Power Cord, 5-15P to C13
Green Dot, 13A, 125V, 16 AWG, Black, 6 ft. (1.8 m) - Power cable - NEMA 5-15P (P) to IEC 60320 C13 - AC 125 V - 13 A - 6 ft - black - North America
$7.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite

Mfr #: P574-001

Item #: 02654088

VGA cable - DMS-59 (M) - HD-15 (F) - 1 ft - molded - black
$19.99