BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Tripp Lite
Under $100
Networking
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 15ft PS/2 Cable Kit for B007-008 KVM Switch 3-in-1 Kit 15'
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 15ft PS/2 Cable Kit for B007-008 KVM Switch 3-in-1 Kit 15'

Mfr #: P753-015

Item #: 000685700

Keyboard / video / mouse (KVM) cable - PS/2, HD-15 (VGA) (M) to PS/2, HD-15 (VGA) - 15 ft - molded - black
$17.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 10M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 10 Meters
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 10M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 10 Meters

Mfr #: N820-10M

Item #: 01444981

Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua
$31.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite

Mfr #: N201-007-WH

Item #: 02751307

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 7 ft - UTP - ( CAT 6 ) - molded stranded snagless - white
$4.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 100ft Cat5e Cat5 Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Black 100'
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 100ft Cat5e Cat5 Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Black 100'
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 100 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - molded, snagless, stranded - black
$16.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite

Mfr #: N518-10M

Item #: 01348737

Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - orange
$25.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 10ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Yellow 10'
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 10ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Yellow 10'
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 10 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - yellow
$4.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 15ft Cat6 Snagless Molded Patch Cable UTP Purple RJ45 M/M 15'
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 15ft Cat6 Snagless Molded Patch Cable UTP Purple RJ45 M/M 15'
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 15 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - IEEE 802.3ab/IEEE 802.5 - molded, snagless, stranded - purple
$5.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite

Mfr #: N201-003-OR

Item #: 01682106

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 3 ft - UTP - ( CAT 6 ) - molded stranded snagless booted - orange
$4.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 2ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Blue 2'
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 2ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Blue 2'

Mfr #: N201-002-BL

Item #: 02472774

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 2 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - blue
$3.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N201-010-WH
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N201-010-WH

Mfr #: N201-010-WH

Item #: 02751309

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 10 ft - UTP - ( CAT 6 ) - molded stranded snagless - white
$6.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 20ft Cat5e / Cat5 Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Blue 20'
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 20ft Cat5e / Cat5 Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Blue 20'

Mfr #: N001-020-BL

Item #: 03765773

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 20 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - molded, snagless, stranded - blue
$6.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite

Mfr #: N001-025-GY

Item #: 00738337

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 25 ft - UTP - ( CAT 5e ) - snagless booted - gray
$6.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite

Mfr #: N201-007-OR

Item #: 01682108

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 7 ft - UTP - ( CAT 6 ) - molded stranded snagless booted - orange
$4.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite

Mfr #: P774-010

Item #: 01129778

Keyboard / video / mouse (KVM) cable - 6 pin PS/2 HD-15 (M) - HD-15 (M) - 10 ft
$30.99