We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Tripp Lite
$400 - $500
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite UPS Smart 1000VA 800W Rackmount AVR 120V Pure Sine Wave LCD USB DB9 2URM TAA
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite UPS Smart 1000VA 800W Rackmount AVR 120V Pure Sine Wave LCD USB DB9 2URM TAA
UPS - 15 A - AC 120 V - 800 Watt - 1000 VA - RS-232, USB - output connectors: 6 - 2U - 19" - TAA Compliant
$498.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Switched Metered PDU PDUMH20NET
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Switched Metered PDU PDUMH20NET

Mfr #: PDUMH20NET

Item #: 03349655

Power distribution unit ( rack-mountable ) - AC 120 V - Ethernet 10/100 - 16 output connector(s) - 1U
$495.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite PowerVerter Plus PV2000FC
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite PowerVerter Plus PV2000FC

Mfr #: PV2000FC

Item #: 01794557

DC to AC power inverter - 12 V - 2 kW - 2 output connector(s)
$495.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable
40Gb, AOC, M/M, Aqua, 20 m (65.6 ft.) - 40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - IEEE 802.3ba/OM3 - plenum, active - aqua
$489.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite UPS Smart 500VA 300W Rackmount USB DB9 WEBCARDLX 7 Outlets 1URM
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite UPS Smart 500VA 300W Rackmount USB DB9 WEBCARDLX 7 Outlets 1URM
UPS (rack-mountable) - AC 110/115/120 V - 300 Watt - 500 VA - 1-phase - RS-232, USB - output connectors: 7 - 1U - 19"
$487.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 1250W RV Inverter / Charger 12VDC 120VAC with Built in Isobar
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 1250W RV Inverter / Charger 12VDC 120VAC with Built in Isobar

Mfr #: RV1250ULHW

Item #: 001050867

DC to AC power inverter + battery charger - AC 120/ DC 12 V - 1.25 kW - attractive gray
$487.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite UPS Smart 1500VA 1000W LCD Pure Sine Wave AVR USB 2URM
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite UPS Smart 1500VA 1000W LCD Pure Sine Wave AVR USB 2URM
UPS (rack-mountable / external) - 15 A - AC 120 V - 1000 Watt - 15000 VA - RS-232, USB - output connectors: 8 - 2U
$481.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N846-10M-24-P
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N846-10M-24-P
Patch cable - MTP/MPO - MTP/MPO - 33 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum - aqua
$479.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Metered PDU PDU3XMV6L2220
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Metered PDU PDU3XMV6L2220
Power distribution unit ( rack-mountable ) - AC 415 V - 45 output connector(s) - 0U
$477.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 2-Year Extended Warranty for select Products
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 2-Year Extended Warranty for select Products

Mfr #: WEXT2P

Item #: 001955205

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 2 years
$477.99