BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Tripp Lite
$20 - $30
Tripp Lite - Protect It TLP808
Tripp Lite - Protect It TLP808

Mfr #: TLP808

Item #: 00868265

Surge suppressor - AC 120 V - 8 output connector(s)
$22.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Protect It TLM626
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Protect It TLM626

Mfr #: TLM626

Item #: 01676028

Surge suppressor - AC 120 V - 6 output connector(s)
$23.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite

Mfr #: P030-002-5

Item #: 02524557

Power cable (125 VAC) - NEMA 5-15 (M) - IEC 320 EN 60320 C13 - 2 ft - black (pack of 5 )
$25.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite

Mfr #: U042-025

Item #: 03996902

USB cable - 4 pin USB Type A (M) - 4 pin USB Type B (M) - 25 ft ( USB / Hi-Speed USB ) - active cable (signal regeneration) - silver
$24.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 10Gb Rigid Industrial Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC)
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 10Gb Rigid Industrial Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC)
IP68, Aqua, 1 m (3 ft.) - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - outdoor - aqua
$28.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Waber-by-Tripp Lite Power Strip 6SPDX
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Waber-by-Tripp Lite Power Strip 6SPDX

Mfr #: 6SPDX

Item #: 03706981

Power distribution strip - AC 120 V - 6 output connector(s)
$29.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 UTP Patch Cable (RJ45)
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 UTP Patch Cable (RJ45)
M/M, PoE, Gigabit, Snagless, CMR-LP, Blue, 50 ft. - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 50 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - snagless, solid - blue
$24.99