BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Tripp Lite
$30 - $40
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite USB C Active Extension Cable USB C to USB-A USB 3.1 Gen 1 M/F 5M
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite USB C Active Extension Cable USB C to USB-A USB 3.1 Gen 1 M/F 5M
USB extension cable - USB-C (M) to USB Type A (F) - USB 3.1 Gen1 - 5 V - 16.4 ft - active - gray, black
$39.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite

Mfr #: TLP1208TEL

Item #: 03009717

Surge suppressor - AC 120 V - 12 output connector(s)
$38.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 10-Outlet Surge Protector Power Strip 6ft Cord 2880 Joules Black
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 10-Outlet Surge Protector Power Strip 6ft Cord 2880 Joules Black

Mfr #: TLP1006B

Item #: 004668097

Surge protector - 15 A - AC 120 V - 1800 Watt - output connectors: 10 - 6.6 ft - black
$32.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Super 8
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Super 8

Mfr #: SK6-6

Item #: 00009755

Surge suppressor - AC 120 V - 8 output connector(s) - United States
$33.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite DSUT1CSU
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite DSUT1CSU

Mfr #: DSUT1CSU

Item #: 00692309

Surge suppressor
$35.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite USB C to 3.5mm Stereo Audio Adapter USB 3.1 Gen 1 PD 3.0 Silver
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite USB C to 3.5mm Stereo Audio Adapter USB 3.1 Gen 1 PD 3.0 Silver

Mfr #: U437-001-C

Item #: 008067921

Audio adapter - USB-C male reversible to stereo mini jack, USB-C female - 3.5 in - silver - USB Power Delivery (3A, 60W), USB power + audio
$33.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite

Mfr #: N052-024

Item #: 00748143

Patch panel - 1U - 24 ports
$37.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Waber-by-Tripp Lite Power Strip 6SP
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Waber-by-Tripp Lite Power Strip 6SP

Mfr #: 6SP

Item #: 05412430

Power distribution strip - AC 120 V - 6 output connector(s)
$34.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Display TV LCD Wall Monitor Mount Fixed 37" to 70" TVs / EA / Flat-Screens
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Display TV LCD Wall Monitor Mount Fixed 37" to 70" TVs / EA / Flat-Screens

Mfr #: DWF3770L

Item #: 001883988

Bracket - for flat panel (Low Profile Mount) - steel - black - screen size: 37"-70" - wall-mountable
$34.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Heavy-Duty USB Sync / Charge Cable with Lightning Connector
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Heavy-Duty USB Sync / Charge Cable with Lightning Connector
M/M, USB 2.0, UHMWPE and Aramid Fibers, Gray, 10 ft. (3 m) - Lightning cable - USB male to Lightning male - 10 ft - gray
$38.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite KVM Switch USB/PS2 Combo Cable P778-015
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite KVM Switch USB/PS2 Combo Cable P778-015

Mfr #: P778-015

Item #: 03089053

Keyboard / video / mouse (KVM) cable - 18 pin SPHD (M) - 4 pin USB Type A 6 pin PS/2 HD-15 (M) - 15 ft - molded - black
$30.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite USB/PS2 2-in-1 KVM cable kit
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite USB/PS2 2-in-1 KVM cable kit

Mfr #: P780-015

Item #: 02487089

Keyboard / video / mouse (KVM) cable kit - 15 ft - molded
$30.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite

Mfr #: P560-020

Item #: 02863493

DVI cable - dual link - DVI-D (M) - DVI-D (M) - 20 ft - molded - black
$30.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 3M Duplex SMF 9/125 Uniboot Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 10'
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 3M Duplex SMF 9/125 Uniboot Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 10'

Mfr #: N370-03M-T

Item #: 004667999

Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - yellow
$32.99