BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Tripp Lite
$40 - $50
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N820-10M-OM4
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N820-10M-OM4
Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua
$45.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 40M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 131' 131ft 40 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 40M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 131' 131ft 40 Meter

Mfr #: N370-40M

Item #: 003797504

Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 40 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - yellow
$46.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite

Mfr #: P560-025

Item #: 02243820

DVI cable - dual link - DVI-D (M) - DVI-D (M) - 25 ft - molded
$40.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable (CS-PC/CS-PC), Round LSZH Jacket, Magenta, 1 m
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable (CS-PC/CS-PC), Round LSZH Jacket, Magenta, 1 m
Network cable - CS/PC multi-mode (M) push/pull to CS/PC multi-mode (M) push/pull - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - white, m
$49.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite P776-019
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite P776-019

Mfr #: P776-019

Item #: 02676519

Video / USB cable - 4 pin USB Type A HD-15 (M) - HD-15 (M) - 19 ft - molded
$49.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Surge Protector Power Strip 7 Outlet 25 Cord Black 2160 J
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Surge Protector Power Strip 7 Outlet 25 Cord Black 2160 J

Mfr #: SUPER725B

Item #: 003192640

Surge protector - 15 A - AC 120 V - 1800 Watt - output connectors 7 - 25 ft - black
$44.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite

Mfr #: PR4.5

Item #: 001134020

Power adapter - 4.5 A - AC 120 V
$46.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite DVI KVM Cable Kit
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite DVI KVM Cable Kit
DVI, USB, 3.5 mm Audio (3xM/3xM) + USB (M/M) + DVI (M/M), 1080p, 6 ft., Black - Video / USB / audio cable kit - 6 ft - black
$45.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Surge 6 Outlet 3.4A USB Charger Tablet Smartphone Ipad Iphone
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Surge 6 Outlet 3.4A USB Charger Tablet Smartphone Ipad Iphone
Surge protector - 15 A - AC 120 V - 1800 Watt - output connectors: 6 - black
$44.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Protect It TLP1008TELTV
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Protect It TLP1008TELTV
Surge suppressor - AC 120 V - 10 output connector(s)
$40.99