BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Tripp Lite
$40 - $50
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite

Mfr #: N366-01M-AP

Item #: 03009322

Patch cable - LC single mode (M) - SC/APC single mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron
$46.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N280-008-BK
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N280-008-BK

Mfr #: N280-008-BK

Item #: 04009113

Twinaxial cable - SFP+ (M) - SFP+ (M) - 8 ft - black - for Cisco Catalyst 2960 2960-24 2960-48 2960G-24 2960G-48 2960S-24 2960S-48
$44.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite HDMI to DisplayPort Active Adapter Cable (M/M)
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite HDMI to DisplayPort Active Adapter Cable (M/M)

Mfr #: P567-01M

Item #: 009102536

4K, USB Power, Black, 1 m (3.3 ft.) - Video / audio cable - HDMI male to USB (power only), DisplayPort male - 3.3 ft - black - 4K support, USB power, active
$41.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N280-005-BK
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N280-005-BK

Mfr #: N280-005-BK

Item #: 04009112

Twinaxial cable - SFP+ (M) - SFP+ (M) - 5 ft - black - for Cisco Catalyst 2960 2960-24 2960-48 2960G-24 2960G-48 2960S-24 2960S-48
$45.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N280-008-BK
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N280-008-BK

Mfr #: N280-01M-BK

Item #: 04009114

Twinaxial cable - SFP+ (M) - SFP+ (M) - 3.3 ft - black - for Cisco Catalyst 2960 2960-24 2960-48 2960G-24 2960G-48 2960S-24 2960S-48
$42.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 20M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 65' 65ft 20 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 20M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 65' 65ft 20 Meter

Mfr #: N516-20M

Item #: 000119601

Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - orange
$40.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Waber Surge Protector Strip 6 outlet 6' Cord 2100 Joules
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Waber Surge Protector Strip 6 outlet 6' Cord 2100 Joules

Mfr #: DG115-SI

Item #: 001899559

Surge protector - 15 A - AC 120 V - 1.8 kW - output connectors: 6 - gray
$40.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N280-02M-BK
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N280-02M-BK

Mfr #: N280-02M-BK

Item #: 04009115

Twinaxial cable - SFP+ (M) - SFP+ (M) - 6.6 ft - black - for Cisco Catalyst 2960 2960-24 2960-48 2960G-24 2960G-48 2960S-24 2960S-48
$48.99