We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

1
Tripp Lite
$450 - $475
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite UPS 1400VA 940W Desktop Battery Back Up Tower 120V USB PC / Mac
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite UPS 1400VA 940W Desktop Battery Back Up Tower 120V USB PC / Mac

Mfr #: BCPRO1400

Item #: 001447703

UPS - AC 120 V - 940 Watt - 1400 VA - output connectors: 6 - United States - white
$457.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite PDU 3-Phase Monitored 120V 5.7kW L21-20P 36 5-15/20R 0URM
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite PDU 3-Phase Monitored 120V 5.7kW L21-20P 36 5-15/20R 0URM
Vertical rackmount - power distribution unit (rack-mountable) - 208 V - 5.7 kW - 5700 VA - 3-phase - Ethernet 10/100 - input: NEMA L21-20 - output connectors: 36 - 0U
$457.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite OmniSmart OMNI1000ISO
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite OmniSmart OMNI1000ISO

Mfr #: OMNI1000ISO

Item #: 01669706

UPS ( external ) - AC 120 V - 700 Watt - 1000 VA - USB - 6 output connector(s)
$457.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite PDU 3-Phase Monitored 208V 5.7kW L15-20P 30 C13; 6 C19 0URM
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite PDU 3-Phase Monitored 208V 5.7kW L15-20P 30 C13; 6 C19 0URM
Vertical rackmount - power distribution unit (rack-mountable) - 9.2 A - 208 V - 5.7 kW - 5700 VA - 3-phase - Ethernet 10/100 - input: NEMA L15-20 - output connectors: 36 - 0U
$456.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable
40Gb, AOC, M/M, Aqua, 15 m (49.2 ft.) - 40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - IEEE 802.3ba/OM3 - plenum, active - aqua
$456.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Preventive Maintenance, Select 5-16 kVA Non-Parallel UPS, 2-Unit Minimum, USA, Normal Business Hours
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Preventive Maintenance, Select 5-16 kVA Non-Parallel UPS, 2-Unit Minimum, USA, Normal Business Hours

Mfr #: W02D-PMB1

Item #: 007883629

Technical support - preventive maintenance (for single-phase UPS suite (5kVA to 16kVA)) - 1 incident - on-site - business hours - 2+ units
$453.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Preventive Maintenance, Select 5-16 kVA Non-Parallel UPS, 2-Unit Minimum, USA, Normal Business Hours
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Preventive Maintenance, Select 5-16 kVA Non-Parallel UPS, 2-Unit Minimum, USA, Normal Business Hours

Mfr #: W02D-PMB1

Item #: 007862599

Technical support - preventive maintenance (for single-phase UPS suite (5kVA to 16kVA)) - 1 incident - on-site - business hours - 2+ units
$453.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Preventive Maintenance, Select 10-20 kVA Parallel UPS, 2-Unit Minimum, USA, Normal Business Hours
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Preventive Maintenance, Select 10-20 kVA Parallel UPS, 2-Unit Minimum, USA, Normal Business Hours

Mfr #: W07D-PMB1

Item #: 007862624

Technical support - preventive maintenance (for single-phase UPS suite (10kVA to 20kVA)) - 1 incident - on-site - business hours - 2+ units
$453.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite UPS 1400VA 940W Desktop Battery Back Up Tower 120V USB PC / Mac
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite UPS 1400VA 940W Desktop Battery Back Up Tower 120V USB PC / Mac

Mfr #: BC PRO1400

Item #: 002618438

UPS - AC 120 V - 940 Watt - 1400 VA - output connectors: 6 - United States - white
$453.99
1