BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Tripp Lite
Black
$100 - $200
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Display TV LCD Wall Monitor Mount Tilt 45" to 85" TVs / EA / Flat-Screens
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Display TV LCD Wall Monitor Mount Tilt 45" to 85" TVs / EA / Flat-Screens

Mfr #: DWT4585X

Item #: 002647899

Bracket - for flat panel (Low Profile Mount) - steel - black - screen size: 45"-85" - wall-mountable
$101.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 20M USB 3.0 Active Superspeed Extension Repeater Cable USB-A M/F
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 20M USB 3.0 Active Superspeed Extension Repeater Cable USB-A M/F

Mfr #: U330-20M

Item #: 004471265

USB extension cable - USB Type A (M) to USB Type A, DC jack 3.5 x 1.35 mm (F) - USB 3.0 - 66 ft - active - black
$102.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite P039-001-2
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite P039-001-2

Mfr #: P039-001-2

Item #: 02854086

Power splitter (250 VAC) - NEMA L6-20 (M) - NEMA L6-20 (F) - 1 ft - molded - black
$104.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Display LCD Flex Arm Desk Mount Monitor Stand Clamp 13" to 27" EA
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Display LCD Flex Arm Desk Mount Monitor Stand Clamp 13" to 27" EA

Mfr #: DDR1327SFC

Item #: 002969948

Mounting kit (desk clamp mount, pole, bracket adapter, base plate) - for flat panel (full-motion) - steel - black - screen size: 13"-27" - desktop
$104.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Thunderbolt 3 Cable 40 Gbps Active 5A 100W PD 4K USB C M/M 1M Black
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Thunderbolt 3 Cable 40 Gbps Active 5A 100W PD 4K USB C M/M 1M Black
USB cable - USB-C (M) to USB-C (M) - Thunderbolt 3 - 5 A - 3.3 ft - 4K support, active, USB Power Delivery (5A, 100W) - black
$105.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 3ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Black 3' 50 Bulk Pack
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 3ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Black 3' 50 Bulk Pack
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 3 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - IEEE 802.3ab/IEEE 802.5 - molded, snagless, stranded - black (pack of 50)
$106.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Swivel/Tilt Corner Wall Mount for 37" to 70" TVs and Monitors
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Swivel/Tilt Corner Wall Mount for 37" to 70" TVs and Monitors

Mfr #: DMWC3770M

Item #: 006911910

Flat/Curved - Mounting kit (fasteners, wrench) - for TV and monitor - steel - black - screen size: 37"-70" - wall-mountable
$106.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite SC Multimode Fiber Media Converter Gigabit 10/100/1000 RJ45
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite SC Multimode Fiber Media Converter Gigabit 10/100/1000 RJ45
Fiber media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-SX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm
$107.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Metered PDU PDUMH15
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Metered PDU PDUMH15

Mfr #: PDUMH15

Item #: 01791623

Power distribution strip ( rack-mountable ) - AC 120 V - 13 output connector(s) - 1U - 19
$108.99
Tripp Lite - Serial Attached SCSI (SAS) external cable
Tripp Lite - Serial Attached SCSI (SAS) external cable

Mfr #: S524-03M

Item #: 02929307

4-Lane - 26 pin 4x Shielded Mini MultiLane SAS (SFF-8088) - 26 pin 4x Shielded Mini MultiLane SAS (SFF-8088) - 10 ft - black
$109.99