BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Tripp Lite
1 Gbps
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite USB-C to Gigabit Ethernet Vertical Network Adapter (M/F)
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite USB-C to Gigabit Ethernet Vertical Network Adapter (M/F)
USB 3.1 Gen 1, 10/100/1000 Mbps, Black - Network adapter - USB-C 3.1 Gen 1 - Gigabit Ethernet - black
$20.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Gigabit Multimode Fiber to Ethernet Media Converter, POE+
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Gigabit Multimode Fiber to Ethernet Media Converter, POE+
10/100/1000 SC, 850 nm, 550 m (1804 ft.) - Fiber media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm
$113.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cisco-Compatible GLC-TE SFP Transceiver
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cisco-Compatible GLC-TE SFP Transceiver
10/100/1000Base-TX, Copper, RJ45, Cat6, 328 ft. (100 m) - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-TE) - GigE - 1000Base-TX - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft
$42.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite SC Multimode Fiber Media Converter Gigabit 10/100/1000 RJ45
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite SC Multimode Fiber Media Converter Gigabit 10/100/1000 RJ45
Fiber media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-SX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm
$107.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Gigabit Multimode Fiber to Ethernet Media Converter, POE+
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Gigabit Multimode Fiber to Ethernet Media Converter, POE+
10/100/1000 SC, 1310 nm, 2 km (1.2 mi.) - Fiber media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm
$148.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite LC Multimode Fiber Media Converter Gigabit 10/100/1000 RJ45
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite LC Multimode Fiber Media Converter Gigabit 10/100/1000 RJ45
Fiber media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-SX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm
$156.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Gigabit Singlemode Fiber to Ethernet Media Converter, POE+
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Gigabit Singlemode Fiber to Ethernet Media Converter, POE+
10/100/1000 SC, 1310 nm, 20 km (12.4 mi.) - Fiber media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 12.4 miles - 1310 nm
$158.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Gigabit SFP Fiber to Ethernet Media Converter, POE+
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Gigabit SFP Fiber to Ethernet Media Converter, POE+
10/100/1000 Mbps - Fiber media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC)
$121.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cisco-Compatible GLC-LH-SMD SFP Transceiver
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cisco-Compatible GLC-LH-SMD SFP Transceiver
10/100/1000Base-LX/LH, DDM, SMF, LC, 1310 nm, 10 km - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-LH-SMD) - GigE - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310
$46.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite HP J4858C Compatible SFP Transceiver 1000Base-SX LC DDM MMF
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite HP J4858C Compatible SFP Transceiver 1000Base-SX LC DDM MMF
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J4858C) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm
$47.99