BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Yellow
Cables
Networking Cables
Patch Cables
10 m
Under $100
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 10M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/SC 33' 33ft 10 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 10M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/SC 33' 33ft 10 Meter

Mfr #: N356-10M

Item #: 002753354

Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - riser - yellow
$35.99
Axiom - Axiom SC-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom SC-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG92725

Item #: 006062759

10m - Yellow - Patch cable - TAA Compliant - SC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$54.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 10M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 33' 33ft 10 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 10M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 33' 33ft 10 Meter

Mfr #: N370-10M

Item #: 001022991

Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - yellow
$30.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core Push-Pull
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core Push-Pull
Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - booted, halogen-free, riser - yellow
$55.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable
Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OS1 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (SMFIBLCLC10) - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - molded - yellow -
$30.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 10M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST 33' 33ft 10 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 10M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST 33' 33ft 10 Meter

Mfr #: N368-10M

Item #: 001044690

Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - yellow
$29.99
C2G - C2G patch cable
C2G - C2G patch cable

Mfr #: 18575

Item #: 00391289

33 ft
$33.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 10M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 33' 33ft 10 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 10M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 33' 33ft 10 Meter

Mfr #: N366-10M

Item #: 01674020

Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron - riser - yellow
$27.99
Axiom - Axiom ST-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom ST-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG92730

Item #: 006062774

10m - Yellow - Patch cable - TAA Compliant - ST single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$57.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable
Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OS1 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable (SMFIBLCSC10) - Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - halogen-free - ye
$26.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG92715

Item #: 006062752

10m - Yellow - Patch cable - TAA Compliant - ST single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$52.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit NetKey
Panduit Corp - Panduit NetKey
Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - halogen-free - yellow
$58.99
C2G - C2G 10m SC-SC 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 10m SC-SC 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 34974

Item #: 000720490

LSZH - Yellow - 33ft - Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - simplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$30.99
C2G - C2G 10m LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 10m LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 34609

Item #: 000726158

LSZH - Yellow - 33ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$76.99
C2G - C2G 10m SC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 10m SC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 13479

Item #: 000093855

Yellow - 33ft - Patch cable - ST single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$33.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Patch cable - SC/APC single-mode (M) to SC/APC single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - G.652D/OS2 - plenum - yellow
$51.99
C2G - Quiktron Q-Series
C2G - Quiktron Q-Series
Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - angled - yellow
$43.99
C2G - C2G 10m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made)
C2G - C2G 10m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made)

Mfr #: 14424

Item #: 000722363

Yellow - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow
$72.99