BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Yellow
4 m
Cables
Axiom - Axiom ST-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom ST-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
4m - Yellow - Network cable - ST single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow
$21.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 4m Fiber Optic Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 4m Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: SMFIBLCSC4

Item #: 001496832

Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OS1 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable (SMFIBLCSC4) - Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - molded - yellow
$24.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 4m Fiber Optic Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 4m Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: SMFIBLCLC4

Item #: 001496829

Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OS1 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (SMFIBLCLC4) - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - molded - yellow - fo
$21.99
Axiom - Axiom SC-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom SC-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
4m - Yellow - Network cable - ST single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$21.99
Axiom - Axiom SC-SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom SC-SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
4m - Yellow - Network cable - SC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$20.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Duplex Singlemode 9/125 OS2 Switchable Fiber Optic Cable (LC/UPC M/M), LSZH, Yellow, 4 m (13.1 ft.)
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Duplex Singlemode 9/125 OS2 Switchable Fiber Optic Cable (LC/UPC M/M), LSZH, Yellow, 4 m (13.1 ft.)

Mfr #: N370X-04M

Item #: 009653189

Network cable - LC single-mode (M) switchable to LC single-mode (M) switchable - 4 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - OFNR
$14.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network cable - MTP/MPO single-mode (M) to MTP/MPO single-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - riser - yellow
$202.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network cable - MTP/MPO single-mode (M) to MTP/MPO single-mode (F) - 4 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - riser - yellow
$202.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network cable - MTP/MPO single-mode (F) to MTP/MPO single-mode (F) - 4 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - riser - yellow
$202.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network cable - MTP/MPO single-mode (F) to LC single-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - riser - yellow
$206.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
4m - Yellow - Network cable - SC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow
$20.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
4m - Yellow - Network cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow
$21.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit HD Flex Harness Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit HD Flex Harness Assemblies
Network cable - MPO single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - yellow
$547.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit HD Flex Harness Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit HD Flex Harness Assemblies
Network cable - MPO single-mode (F) to LC single-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - halogen-free - yellow
$547.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Patch cable - CS single-mode (M) to CS single-mode (M) - 4 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - duplex - OS2 - OFNP - yellow
$56.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core Push-Pull
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core Push-Pull
Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - booted, riser - yellow
$50.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - riser - yellow
$48.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - riser - yellow
$39.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - halogen-free - yellow
$56.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: AXG96663

Item #: 010863325

Breakout cable - MTP/MPO (F) to LC single-mode - 4 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OFNP - yellow
$227.99