BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Yellow
StarTech
Cables
Under $100
StarTech - StarTech.com 6in PCI Express Power Splitter Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 6in PCI Express Power Splitter Cable

Mfr #: PCIEXSPLIT6

Item #: 03345255

Power splitter - 6 pin PCIe power (M) to 6 pin PCIe power (F) - 5.9 in - yellow
$17.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Cat5e Ethernet Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com Cat5e Ethernet Cable
2 ft - Yellow - Patch Cable - Molded Cat5e Cable - Short Network Cable - Ethernet Cord - Cat 5e Cable - 2ft (M45PATCH2YL) - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 2 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - molded - yellow
$2.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 3 ft CAT5e Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 3 ft CAT5e Cable

Mfr #: 45PATCH3YL

Item #: 000077753

Yellow Ethernet Cord - Snagless - UTP - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 3 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - snagless - yellow
$3.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 1 ft. (0.3 m) Cat5e Ethernet Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 1 ft. (0.3 m) Cat5e Ethernet Cable
Power Over Ethernet - Molded - Yellow - Ethernet Network Cable (M45PATCH1YL) - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 1 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - molded - yellow
$2.99
StarTech - StarTech.com PCI Express 6 pin to 8 pin Power Adapter Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com PCI Express 6 pin to 8 pin Power Adapter Cable

Mfr #: PCIEX68ADAP

Item #: 02833707

Power cable - 6 pin PCI Express power (F) - 8 pin PCI Express power (M) - 6 in - yellow
$8.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 7m Fiber Optic Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 7m Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: SMFIBLCLC7

Item #: 001496831

Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OS1 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (SMFIBLCLC7) - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - molded - yellow - fo
$40.99