BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Black
$400 - $425
APC - APC
APC - APC

Mfr #: AR7375

Item #: 03473542

Rack side panel - black (pack of 2 ) - for P/N: AR3107, AR3157
$422.99
StarTech - StarTech.com "9U Wall Mount Server Rack Cabinet
StarTech - StarTech.com "9U Wall Mount Server Rack Cabinet

Mfr #: RK920WALM

Item #: 004984994

4-Post Adjustable Depth (2"" to 19"") Network Equipment Enclosure with Cable Management (RK920WALM)" - Rack enclosure cabinet - wall mountable - black - 9U
$422.99
StarTech - StarTech Wall Mounted Sit Stand Desk
StarTech - StarTech Wall Mounted Sit Stand Desk

Mfr #: WALLSTS1

Item #: 005390960

Height Adjustable - up to 24in Monitor - Mounting kit (wall plate, column, keyboard tray, monitor arm) - WALLSTS1
$424.99
Sharp NEC - NEC MultiSync EX241UN-H-BK
Sharp NEC - NEC MultiSync EX241UN-H-BK
LED monitor - 24" (24" viewable) - 1920 x 1080 Full HD (1080p) - IPS - 250 cd/m - 1000:1 - 6 ms - HDMI, DVI-D, VGA, DisplayPort - speakers - black
$414.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 4 Port Triple Monitor DVI USB KVM Switch with Audio USB 2.0 Hub
StarTech - StarTech.com 4 Port Triple Monitor DVI USB KVM Switch with Audio USB 2.0 Hub

Mfr #: SV431TDVIUA

Item #: 03791198

KVM / audio / USB switch - USB - 4 x KVM / audio / USB - 1 local user - desktop
$405.99
APC - APC
APC - APC

Mfr #: AR8127BLK

Item #: 00799737

Keyboard drawer - black - 2U
$409.99
Xerox - Xerox
Xerox - Xerox

Mfr #: 113R00712

Item #: 005115412

High Capacity - black - original - toner cartridge - for Phaser 4510, 4510B, 4510DN, 4510DT, 4510DX, 4510N
$405.99
StarTech - StarTech.com USB Crash Cart Adapter
StarTech - StarTech.com USB Crash Cart Adapter

Mfr #: NOTECONS02

Item #: 001788657

File Transfer & Video - Portable Server Room Laptop to KVM Console Crash Cart (NOTECONS02) - KVM switch - 1 x KVM port(s) - 1 local user - desktop
$411.99
Wacom - Wacom Intuos Pro Medium
Wacom - Wacom Intuos Pro Medium

Mfr #: PTH660P

Item #: 004583564

Paper Edition - digitizer - 8.8 x 5.8 in - electromagnetic - 8 buttons - wireless, wired - USB, Bluetooth - black
$419.99
Lexmark - Lexmark Contract
Lexmark - Lexmark Contract

Mfr #: 55B1X0E

Item #: 007833675

Extra High Yield - black - original - toner cartridge - for Lexmark MS431dn, MS431dw
$400.99
Xerox - Xerox Black Standard Capacity Print Cartridge
Xerox - Xerox Black Standard Capacity Print Cartridge

Mfr #: 113R00712

Item #: 02156063

Yld 19k - for Phaser 4510 Series Printers
$405.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite High-Speed HDMI Cable HDMI Fiber AOC 4K@60Hz Black M/M 100M
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite High-Speed HDMI Cable HDMI Fiber AOC 4K@60Hz Black M/M 100M
HDMI cable - HDMI (M) to HDMI (M) - 328 ft - hybrid copper/fiber optic - black - 4K support, Active Optical Cable (AOC)
$424.99
StarTech - 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Single Mode WDM Fiber Media Converter Kit SC 20km
StarTech - 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Single Mode WDM Fiber Media Converter Kit SC 20km

Mfr #: ET90110WDM2

Item #: 03717839

Media converter - 10Base-T 100Base-FX 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single mode - external - up to 12.4 miles - 1310 nm
$410.99
Lexmark - Lexmark
Lexmark - Lexmark

Mfr #: 60F1X0E

Item #: 003876952

Extra High Yield - black - original - toner cartridge Lexmark Corporate - for Lexmark MX510de, MX511de, MX511dhe, MX511dte, MX610de, MX611de, MX611dhe, MX611dte
$407.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Quad Port 10G SFP+ Network Card
StarTech - StarTech.com Quad Port 10G SFP+ Network Card
Intel XL710 Open SFP+ Converged Adapter - PCIe 10 Gigabit Fiber Optic Server NIC - 10GbE - Network adapter - PCIe x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 4 - black
$414.99
Lexmark - Lexmark
Lexmark - Lexmark

Mfr #: 72K0XKG

Item #: 003804127

Extra High Yield - black - original - toner cartridge LRP - for Lexmark CS820de, CS820dte, CS820dtfe, CX860dte with Asset Tag
$410.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Single Monitor Sit-to-stand Workstation
StarTech - StarTech.com Single Monitor Sit-to-stand Workstation
One-Touch Height Adjustment (BNDSTSPIVOT) - Mounting kit (tray, surface, base plate, spring arm) for LCD display / PC equipment - wood, steel - black - screen size: 12"-30" - desktop stand
$424.99