BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Black
$425 - $450
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 1000ft Cat6 Gigabit Bulk Cable Solid CMP Plenum PVC Black 1000'
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 1000ft Cat6 Gigabit Bulk Cable Solid CMP Plenum PVC Black 1000'
Bulk cable - TAA Compliant - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - IEEE 802.3ab/IEEE 802.5 - plenum, solid - black
$425.99
Lenovo - Lenovo 500e Chromebook (2nd Gen) 81MC
Lenovo - Lenovo 500e Chromebook (2nd Gen) 81MC

Mfr #: 81MC0059US

Item #: 009129881

Flip design - Celeron N4120 / 1.1 GHz - Chrome OS - 8 GB RAM - 64 GB eMMC - 11.6" IPS touchscreen 1366 x 768 (HD) - UHD Graphics 600 - Wi-Fi 5, Bluetooth - black - kbd: English
$433.99
Planar Systems Inc - PT1945R 19in 5-wire Resistive Touch LCD Display
Planar Systems Inc - PT1945R 19in 5-wire Resistive Touch LCD Display

Mfr #: 997-5971-00

Item #: 03004890

TFT - 1280 x 1024 / 75 Hz - 200 cd/m2 - 10001 - 5 ms - 0.294 mm VGA - speakers - black
$431.99
APC - APC Basic Rack-Mount PDU
APC - APC Basic Rack-Mount PDU

Mfr #: AP7581

Item #: 01244821

Power distribution strip ( rack-mountable ) - AC 208 V - 4 output connector(s) - 2U
$444.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 2 Port Quad Monitor Dual-Link DVI USB KVM Switch with Audio & Hub
StarTech - StarTech.com 2 Port Quad Monitor Dual-Link DVI USB KVM Switch with Audio & Hub

Mfr #: SV231QDVIUA

Item #: 03261736

KVM / audio / USB switch - USB - 2 x KVM / audio / USB - 1 local user - desktop
$440.99
APC - APC Basic Rack-Mount PDU
APC - APC Basic Rack-Mount PDU

Mfr #: AP7582

Item #: 01246655

Power distribution strip ( rack-mountable ) - AC 120 V - 12 output connector(s) - 2U
$448.99
APC - APC
APC - APC

Mfr #: ACAC20005

Item #: 001063400

Fluid piping insulation - black - 100 ft - for InfraStruXure InRow RC, InRow RP, InRow SC; InRow SC
$426.99
Xerox - Xerox VersaLink B605/B615
Xerox - Xerox VersaLink B605/B615

Mfr #: 106R03942

Item #: 005172901

Black - original - toner cartridge - for VersaLink B600, B605, B610, B615
$425.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite SmartPro 1050SLT
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite SmartPro 1050SLT
UPS - AC 120 V - 670 Watt - 1050 VA - 8 output connector(s)
$445.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite HDMI over Cat6 Extender Kit, 4-Port Splitter/3x Pigtail Receivers
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite HDMI over Cat6 Extender Kit, 4-Port Splitter/3x Pigtail Receivers
4K 60 Hz, HDR, 4:4:4, PoC, 230 ft. (70.1 m), TAA - Video/audio extender - over CAT 6 - up to 230 ft - TAA Compliant
$444.99
Honeywell - Honeywell Xenon Performance 1950g
Honeywell - Honeywell Xenon Performance 1950g
Standard Range (SR) - barcode scanner - handheld - 2D imager - decoded - interface cable required
$442.99
StarTech - Gigabit Ethernet Single Mode Fiber Media Converter SC 40 km
StarTech - Gigabit Ethernet Single Mode Fiber Media Converter SC 40 km
1000 Mbps - Media converter - 1000Base-LX 1000Base-SX 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC single mode - external - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 nm
$438.99
APC - APC Smart-UPS 1000VA LCD
APC - APC Smart-UPS 1000VA LCD

Mfr #: SMT1000C

Item #: 005198023

UPS - AC 120 V - 700 Watt - 1000 VA - USB - output connectors: 8 - 0U - black - with APC SmartConnect
$435.99