BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Lenovo
Cables
Lenovo - Lenovo USB-C to 4 Port USB-A Hub
Lenovo - Lenovo USB-C to 4 Port USB-A Hub

Mfr #: GX90X21431

Item #: 007928601

Hub - 4 x SuperSpeed USB 3.0 + 1 x USB-C - desktop - for 100e Chromebook (2nd Gen) MTK.2; ThinkPad L13 Gen 2; Yoga 7 14; Yoga Slim 7 Pro 14ACH5 OD
$29.99
Lenovo - Lenovo USB-C 3-in-1 Hub
Lenovo - Lenovo USB-C 3-in-1 Hub

Mfr #: GX90T33021

Item #: 006506624

Video interface converter - HDMI / VGA / USB - USB-C (M) to HD-15 (VGA), HDMI, USB Type A (F) - 4K support, 1080p support - for IdeaPad Flex 5 14ITL05; 5 15ITL05; ThinkPad E14 Gen 2; P14s Gen 1; X1 Fold Gen 1
$31.99
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: GX90R61025

Item #: 006357384

Adapter - USB-C male to HDMI female - black - 4K60Hz (3840 x 2160) support - for 100e Chromebook (2nd Gen) MTK.2; ThinkPad T15p Gen 2; ThinkSmart Core; Yoga 7 14
$25.99
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: GX90M44578

Item #: 004487188

Display adapter - USB-C (M) to HD-15 (VGA) (F) - 1920 x 1200 (WUXGA) support - for 100e Chromebook Gen 3; 100w Gen 3; 300w Gen 3; 500w Gen 3; ThinkBook 13x ITG
$30.99
Lenovo - Lenovo Console Cable Kit Spare
Lenovo - Lenovo Console Cable Kit Spare

Mfr #: 90Y9462

Item #: 002320137

Network cable kit - for RackSwitch G7028
$43.99
Lenovo - Lenovo Passive Direct Attach Cable
Lenovo - Lenovo Passive Direct Attach Cable

Mfr #: 90Y9430

Item #: 000108995

10GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 10 ft - passive - for ThinkAgile HX2320 Appliance; MX1021 Certified Node; ThinkSystem SD630 V2; SR645; SR665
$116.99
Lenovo - IBM
Lenovo - IBM

Mfr #: 90Y3721

Item #: 003567054

Network cable - 33 ft - CAT 6 - blue - for Voltaire Grid Director 4036E
$48.99
Lenovo - IBM
Lenovo - IBM

Mfr #: 90Y3718

Item #: 003567053

Network cable - 33 ft - CAT 6 - green - for Voltaire Grid Director 4036E
$48.99
Lenovo - IBM
Lenovo - IBM

Mfr #: 90Y3715

Item #: 003567052

Network cable - 33 ft - CAT 6 - yellow - for Voltaire Grid Director 4036E
$48.99
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: 90Y3016

Item #: 03350078

Power cable - IEC 320 EN 60320 C13 (M) to NEMA 5-15 (M) - AC 110 V - 9 ft - United States
$50.99
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: 7Z57A04256

Item #: 004759753

40GBase direct attach cable - QSFP+ - 1 m - fiber optic - active - for System Networking RackSwitch G8264; ThinkAgile HX2320 Appliance; ThinkSystem NE2580
$756.99
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: 7Z57A03575

Item #: 009194861

Breakout cable - MPO multi-mode to LC multi-mode - 5 m - fiber optic - OM4 - for ThinkSystem NE10032 RackSwitch, NE2572 RackSwitch, NE2580O RackSwitch; ThinkSystem SR250
$324.99