BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Lenovo
Networking
$1,000 - 2,000
Lenovo - Lenovo ThinkSmart Hub 500 10V5
Lenovo - Lenovo ThinkSmart Hub 500 10V5

Mfr #: 10V50000US

Item #: 005484496

For Microsoft Teams - all-in-one - Core i5 7500T / 2.7 GHz - vPro - RAM 8 GB - SSD 128 GB - NVMe - HD Graphics 630 - GigE - WLAN: 802.11a/b/g/n/ac, Bluetooth 4.1 - Win 10 IoT Enterprise - monitor: LED 11.6" 1920 x 1080 (Fu
$1,005.99
Lenovo - QLogic 16Gb FC Single-Port HBA (Enhanced Gen 5)
Lenovo - QLogic 16Gb FC Single-Port HBA (Enhanced Gen 5)

Mfr #: 01CV750

Item #: 004023126

Host bus adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 low profile - 16Gb Fibre Channel - for System x35XX M5; x3750 M4; x3850 X6; x3950 X6; ThinkSystem SR590; SR645; SR850 V2
$1,008.99
Lenovo - Extreme Networks Summit X440-8t
Lenovo - Extreme Networks Summit X440-8t

Mfr #: 4ZT0F22740

Item #: 001766260

Switch - L3 - managed - 8 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x SFP - rack-mountable
$1,022.99
Lenovo - Extreme Networks
Lenovo - Extreme Networks

Mfr #: 4ZT0F22790

Item #: 001766213

Network cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 66 ft - active
$1,022.99
Lenovo - Intel X710 ML2 4x10GbE SFP+ Adapter for System x
Lenovo - Intel X710 ML2 4x10GbE SFP+ Adapter for System x

Mfr #: 94Y5200

Item #: 002535331

Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 low profile - 10Gb Ethernet x 4 - for System x3550 M5 5463; x3650 M5 5462; x3750 M4 8752; x3850 X6 3837; x3950 X6
$1,025.99
Lenovo - Emulex 16Gb (Gen 6) FC Single-port HBA
Lenovo - Emulex 16Gb (Gen 6) FC Single-port HBA

Mfr #: 01CV830

Item #: 004023039

Host bus adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 low profile - 16Gb Fibre Channel - for ThinkSystem SR250; SR530; SR630 V2; SR645; SR650 V2; SR665; SR850 V2; ST250; ST650 V2
$1,027.99
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: 59Y9994

Item #: 004132968

Switch - managed
$1,028.99
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: 4Z57A10844

Item #: 009195230

100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 1 m - fiber optic - active - for ThinkSystem NE2580O RackSwitch
$1,032.99
Lenovo - Lenovo ThinkSystem QLogic QL45262 Flex
Lenovo - Lenovo ThinkSystem QLogic QL45262 Flex

Mfr #: 7XC7A05845

Item #: 005928224

Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x16 - 50GBase-KR x 2 - for ThinkSystem SN550; SN850
$1,033.99
Lenovo - Brocade
Lenovo - Brocade

Mfr #: 01KN789

Item #: 004692947

SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel (SW), 16Gb Fibre Channel (SW), 32Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - up to 623 ft - for ThinkSystem DB620S, DB630S
$1,034.99
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: 7G17A03539

Item #: 005007573

QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR4 - MPO - up to 328 ft - for ThinkSystem NE10032 RackSwitch, NE2580O RackSwitch
$1,043.99
Lenovo - Lenovo ThinkSmart Hub 500 10V5
Lenovo - Lenovo ThinkSmart Hub 500 10V5

Mfr #: 10V50006US

Item #: 007352955

For Zoom Rooms - all-in-one - Core i5 7500T / 2.7 GHz - vPro - RAM 8 GB - SSD 128 GB - NVMe - HD Graphics 630 - GigE - WLAN: 802.11a/b/g/n/ac, Bluetooth 4.1 - Win 10 IoT Enterprise - monitor: LED 11.6" 1920 x 1080 (Full HD
$1,050.99
Lenovo - Lenovo ThinkSystem Mellanox ConnectX-3 Mezz
Lenovo - Lenovo ThinkSystem Mellanox ConnectX-3 Mezz

Mfr #: 7ZT7A00502

Item #: 005036086

Network adapter - ML2 - 40Gb Ethernet x 2 - for ThinkSystem SN550; SN850
$1,078.99
Lenovo - Emulex 16Gb FC Single-port HBA for IBM System x
Lenovo - Emulex 16Gb FC Single-port HBA for IBM System x

Mfr #: 81Y1655

Item #: 03688558

Host bus adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 16Gb Fibre Channel - for System x3100 M5; x3250 M4; x35XX M3; x3650 M3; x3650 M4 HD; x3690 X5; x3755 M3; x3850 X5
$1,094.99
Lenovo - Intel X710-T4
Lenovo - Intel X710-T4

Mfr #: 7XC7A05927

Item #: 005306041

Network adapter - PCIe - 10Gb Ethernet x 4 - for System x3250 M6; ThinkAgile VX1320 Appliance 7Z58; ThinkSystem SR250; ST250
$1,095.99