We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Cables
$100 - $200
Cisco - Cisco 40GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable
Cisco - Cisco 40GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable

Mfr #: QSFP-H40G-CU5M-RF

Item #: 005296600

40GBase direct attach cable - QSFP (M) to QSFP (M) - 16.4 ft - passive - refurbished - for P/N: QSFP-40G-SR4, QSFP-40G-SR4=
$199.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: AXG93012

Item #: 003058434

Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - riser - orange - TAA Compliant
$199.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Panduit Corp - Panduit

Mfr #: HCMU04C13-M20

Item #: 005571984

Cable clip - indoor - black (qty per pack: 1000)
$199.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A 10Gig
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A 10Gig

Mfr #: STP6X42MBU

Item #: 005669132

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 138 ft - SFTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, halogen-free, snagless, stranded - blue
$199.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Panduit Corp - Panduit

Mfr #: STP6X42MYLF2

Item #: 005671728

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - CAT 6a - yellow
$199.99
C2G - C2G 14ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable (25pk)
C2G - C2G 14ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable (25pk)

Mfr #: 29042

Item #: 000720153

Gray - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 14 ft - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - gray (pack of 25)
$199.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Harness Clip
Panduit Corp - Panduit Harness Clip

Mfr #: HCMP06C12-M20

Item #: 005572276

Cable clips - indoor - black
$199.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A 10Gig
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A 10Gig

Mfr #: STP6X42MRDF2

Item #: 005671345

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 138 ft - SFTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, halogen-free, snagless, stranded - red
$199.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit HD Flex
Panduit Corp - Panduit HD Flex

Mfr #: FLEX-FCM1UA

Item #: 004917544

Rack cable management panel - front - black - 1U
$199.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Lug
Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Lug

Mfr #: LCDX1/0-12F-X

Item #: 005622900

Cable compression lug - pink (qty per pack: 10)
$199.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X240
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X240

Mfr #: JH695AR

Item #: 005200126

10GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 10 ft - twinaxial - remarketed - for FlexFabric 5940 2-slot, 5940 32QSFP+, 5940 48SFP+, 5940 48XGT, 5940 4-slot
$199.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A 10Gig
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A 10Gig

Mfr #: STP6X42MGR

Item #: 005670128

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 138 ft - SFTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, halogen-free, snagless, stranded - green
$199.99